| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 503 10.31% | 5 895 -0.16% | 5 904 11.12% | 5 313 14.12% | 4 656 -1.02% | 4 704 10.23% | 4 267 -4.14% | 4 451 -3.75% | 4 625 1.88% | 4 539 -1.18% | 4 593 -0.65% | 4 624 5.31% | 4 390 10.69% | 3 967 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
186 -50.81% | 378 -1.6% | 384 173.45% | 141 816.67% | 15 -88.68% | 135 231.25% | 41 -38.93% | 67 -40.45% | 112 -36.05% | 176 -21.46% | 224 28.45% | 174 57.14% | 111 50.69% | 74 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 060 | 5 335 | 5 124 | 4 932 | 4 649 | 4 558 | 4 072 | 4 550 | 4 494 | 4 406 | 4 345 | 4 434 | 4 245 | 3 893 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 455 5.45% | 2 328 6.25% | 2 191 2.96% | 2 128 7.8% | 1 974 0.13% | 1 972 4.53% | 1 886 -3.02% | 1 945 -5.63% | 2 061 0.7% | 2 047 6.01% | 1 931 12.01% | 1 724 13.62% | 1 517 20.22% | 1 262 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.86% -55.41% | 6.42% -1.44% | 6.51% 146.08% | 2.65% 703.23% | 0.33% -88.56% | 2.88% 200.5% | 0.96% -36.3% | 1.5% -38.14% | 2.43% -37.23% | 3.87% -20.52% | 4.88% 29.29% | 3.77% 49.22% | 2.53% 36.15% | 1.86% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 210 5.85% | 3 033 13.31% | 2 677 13.95% | 2 349 7.09% | 2 193 -43.07% | 3 853 3.23% | 3 732 -5.73% | 3 959 1.55% | 3 899 -5.7% | 4 134 -3.62% | 4 290 -0.29% | 4 302 -0.97% | 4 344 0.69% | 4 314 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
434 33.91% | 324 -5.37% | 343 -10.9% | 384 -10.26% | 428 -81.15% | 2 273 -3.05% | 2 345 -5.27% | 2 475 -0.8% | 2 495 -7.47% | 2 697 0.06% | 2 695 -8.58% | 2 948 -1.62% | 2 997 2.29% | 2 930 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
724 -16.36% | 866 16.04% | 746 34.59% | 554 27.53% | 435 20.91% | 359 7.16% | 335 -2.38% | 344 -12.27% | 392 2.54% | 382 3.61% | 369 -0.96% | 372 42.19% | 262 -13.8% | 304 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
644 0.16% | 643 -2.48% | 659 -7.27% | 711 2.73% | 692 -15.44% | 818 3.49% | 790 -15.43% | 935 3.45% | 903 -0.11% | 904 -9.61% | 1 001 -7.95% | 1 087 -13.86% | 1 262 5.02% | 1 202 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
53 -54.98% | 118 | 307 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 078 10.02% | 980 14.52% | 855 -3.13% | 883 -3.36% | 914 4.08% | 878 11.93% | 784 -13.53% | 907 -2.1% | 926 0.78% | 919 -9.24% | 1 013 21.09% | 836 3.81% | 806 -10.91% | 904 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 559 7.43% | 2 382 18.58% | 2 008 23.33% | 1 628 8.44% | 1 502 -50.51% | 3 035 3.16% | 2 941 -0.21% | 2 948 -1.59% | 2 995 -7.27% | 3 230 -1.8% | 3 289 2.31% | 3 215 4.31% | 3 082 3.04% | 2 991 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
736 -8.05% | 800 10.84% | 722 36.95% | 527 26.5% | 417 21.82% | 342 27.92% | 267 14.69% | 233 174.7% | 85 -37.83% | 137 -35.97% | 213 46.83% | 145 -48.08% | 280 51.52% | 185 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 298 -1.97% |
| 2020 | 304 -3.18% |
| 2019 | 314 60.2% |
| 2018 | 196 -39.88% |
| 2017 | 326 -1.21% |
| 2016 | 330 -0.6% |
| 2015 | 332 1.22% |
| 2014 | 328 -3.81% |
| 2013 | 341 |