| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 84 -58.12% | 201 13.22% | 178 -3.87% | 185 29.29% | 143 -11.95% | 163 5.3% | 154 -5.63% | 164 7.02% | 153 -2.29% | 156 -5.26% | 165 | 218 5.71% | 206 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 0% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 -50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 | 2 -86.36% | 11 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
84 | 200 | 176 | 185 | 142 | 161 | 153 | 162 | 151 | 155 | 164 | 216 | 195 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
44 -12.24% | 50 3.16% | 49 -5% | 51 19.05% | 43 -7.69% | 47 15.19% | 40 | 30 13.73% | 26 59.38% | 16 | 36 29.63% | 28 | ||
| Нетен марж | 1.82% 138.79% | 0.76% -11.68% | 0.86% 212.07% | 0.28% -61.33% | 0.71% -24.29% | 0.94% -5.03% | 0.99% 5.96% | 0.94% -6.56% | 1% 2.34% | 0.98% 5.56% | 0.93% | 0.7% -87.1% | 5.46% | |
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 275 -32.33% | 406 -16.75% | 488 -8.17% | 532 -3.53% | 551 3.55% | 532 6.99% | 497 9.94% | 452 13.17% | 400 9.22% | 366 24.31% | 295 18.28% | 249 -15.74% | 296 22.2% | 242 |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
167 -4.96% | 175 -7.05% | 189 -22.64% | 244 0.85% | 242 0.42% | 241 0% | 241 0% | 241 0% | 241 0.64% | 239 22.19% | 196 10.37% | 177 8.78% | 163 18.59% | 138 |
|
Материални запаси |
12 283.33% | 3 -95.83% | 74 25.22% | 59 -29.45% | 83 9.4% | 76 47.52% | 52 206.06% | 17 -26.67% | 23 246.15% | 7 -48% | 13 -13.79% | 15 -53.23% | 32 0% | 32 |
|
Общо задължения |
230 -36.4% | 361 -18.76% | 444 -9.2% | 489 -4.4% | 512 3.62% | 494 7.21% | 461 10.42% | 417 13.97% | 366 9.65% | 334 26.55% | 264 20% | 220 5.39% | 209 33.33% | 156 |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
35 -78.82% | 164 -7.49% | 177 6.12% | 167 -5.76% | 177 -1.98% | 181 -5.85% | 192 -6.23% | 205 -8.45% | 224 -0.9% | 226 27.75% | 177 16.11% | 152 | 117 | |
| Вземания общо | 5 -52.63% | 10 26.67% | 8 -21.05% | 10 18.75% | 8 33.33% | 6 9.09% | 6 -15.38% | 7 0% | 7 -13.33% | 8 15.38% | 7 44.44% | 5 -92.37% | 60 40.48% | 43 |
|
Собствен капитал |
46 0% | 46 3.49% | 44 3.61% | 42 7.79% | 39 2.67% | 38 4.17% | 37 4.35% | 35 4.55% | 34 4.76% | 32 5% | 31 5.26% | 29 -66.47% | 87 1.8% | 85 |
|
Парични средства |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -96.55% | 15 1350% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -70% | 5 -62.96% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 21 61.54% |
| 2018 | 13 -45.83% |
| 2017 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2016 | 26 -3.7% |
| 2015 | 27 35% |
| 2014 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2013 | 21 |