| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 472 40.06% | 337 -3.65% | 350 | 407 -16.81% | 490 30.52% | 375 -48.92% | 735 -74.91% | 2 929 514.59% | 477 -2.1% | 487 -32.15% | 717 224.02% | 221 -84.33% | 1 413 | 370 -20.2% | 463 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
223 17.2% | 190 2.48% | 186 | 176 0.58% | 175 131.76% | 76 -68.1% | 237 -88.88% | 2 133 2796.53% | 74 -37.93% | 119 -69.39% | 388 3690% | 10 -98.11% | 540 | 11 -40% | 18 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
248 | 146 | 164 | 212 | 313 | 295 | 495 | 781 | 388 | 363 | 327 | 149 | 873 | 358 | 455 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 -8% | 13 -13.79% | 15 | 32 -1.56% | 33 -39.05% | 54 -5.41% | 57 30.59% | 43 54.55% | 28 12.24% | 25 63.33% | 15 -9.09% | 17 | 34 -29.03% | 48 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 47.24% -16.32% | 56.45% 6.37% | 53.07% | 43.29% 20.9% | 35.8% 77.57% | 20.16% -37.55% | 32.29% -55.66% | 72.82% 371.29% | 15.45% -36.6% | 24.37% -54.89% | 54.03% 1069.69% | 4.62% -87.92% | 38.24% | 2.9% -24.81% | 3.86% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 408 6.33% | 3 205 6.29% | 3 015 5.49% | 2 858 2.74% | 2 782 0.61% | 2 765 1.71% | 2 719 -3.24% | 2 810 -1.33% | 2 847 90.78% | 1 492 9.86% | 1 359 2.71% | 1 323 -3.43% | 1 370 -14.93% | 1 610 | 556 10.36% | 504 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 261 2.24% | 2 212 -1.7% | 2 250 -1.37% | 2 281 -5.47% | 2 413 -1.79% | 2 457 3.82% | 2 367 190.95% | 813 -66.44% | 2 424 75.79% | 1 379 24.06% | 1 112 10.75% | 1 004 10.59% | 908 -13.25% | 1 046 | 297 -18.51% | 365 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | 3 0% | 3 -85.71% | 18 -32.69% | 27 0% | 27 | 144 40.5% | 102 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 -31.25% | 8 -5.88% | 9 -54.05% | 19 -17.78% | 23 -30.77% | 33 -19.75% | 41 -41.73% | 71 -74.07% | 274 -21.52% | 349 358.39% | 76 -44.61% | 138 -80.16% | 693 -8.19% | 755 | 319 -21.04% | 403 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
16 0% | 16 -53.62% | 35 -88.23% | 300 623.46% | 41 -15.63% | 49 -90.95% | 542 0% | 542 | 99 -67.56% | 306 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 091 23.44% | 884 40.49% | 629 57.89% | 398 | 172 -43.81% | 306 29.44% | 236 47.6% | 160 160.83% | 61 -61.66% | 160 -42.67% | 279 -0.36% | 280 -45.15% | 511 | 112 298.18% | 28 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 395 6.22% | 3 197 6.33% | 3 006 5.89% | 2 839 2.91% | 2 759 1.03% | 2 731 2.04% | 2 676 -2.24% | 2 737 6.42% | 2 572 125% | 1 143 -9.58% | 1 264 9.04% | 1 160 85.6% | 625 -20.23% | 783 | 237 136.73% | 100 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
55 -49.3% | 109 -19.62% | 135 -23.85% | 178 | 135 211.76% | 43 -67.18% | 132 -48.3% | 256 469.32% | 45 -40.54% | 76 825% | 8 -94.5% | 149 506.25% | 25 | 6 -31.25% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2018 | 3 -40% |
| 2017 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2016 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 -10% |
| 2014 | 10 -37.5% |
| 2013 | 16 |