| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 901 -16.06% | 14 178 -15.5% | 16 779 -12.45% | 19 165 22.13% | 15 692 6.26% | 14 768 61.7% | 9 133 -2.41% | 9 358 -8.59% | 10 238 -5.8% | 10 868 8.59% | 10 009 -30.03% | 14 304 82.42% | 7 841 82.2% | 4 304 -6.13% | 4 585 20.7% | 3 798 -16.29% | 4 538 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-444 -629.27% | 84 -95.39% | 1 819 18.72% | 1 532 36.17% | 1 125 -44.31% | 2 021 71.23% | 1 180 97.1% | 599 62.87% | 368 -72.2% | 1 322 2168.8% | -64 -161.58% | 104 -55.38% | 233 18.18% | 197 -76.72% | 846 -11.12% | 952 16.97% | 813 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
11 641 | 14 407 | 14 712 | 1 525 | 14 661 | 12 764 | 8 356 | 8 900 | 9 920 | 9 562 | 10 067 | 12 256 | 7 597 | 4 527 | 3 543 | 2 847 | 3 527 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 372 3.31% | 1 328 4.17% | 1 275 63.91% | 778 11.35% | 698 44.09% | 485 93.87% | 250 5.16% | 238 3.79% | 229 5.66% | 217 -0.93% | 219 3.13% | 212 67.34% | 127 -74.69% | 501 131.13% | 217 | 15 | |||
| Нетен марж | -3.73% -730.52% | 0.59% -94.54% | 10.84% 35.6% | 8% 11.49% | 7.17% -47.59% | 13.68% 5.89% | 12.92% 101.96% | 6.4% 78.18% | 3.59% -70.49% | 12.17% 2005.19% | -0.64% -188% | 0.73% -75.54% | 2.97% -35.14% | 4.57% -75.2% | 18.45% -26.37% | 25.05% 39.74% | 17.93% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 445 -7.34% | 8 035 -6.48% | 8 592 -29.5% | 12 187 87.01% | 6 517 47.71% | 4 412 61.08% | 2 739 -7.59% | 2 964 -18.67% | 3 644 -11.98% | 4 140 59.35% | 2 598 -12.62% | 2 974 17.59% | 2 529 -1.28% | 2 562 -17.75% | 3 114 61.44% | 1 929 2.36% | 1 885 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 650 1.52% | 5 565 -0.94% | 5 618 1.39% | 5 541 284.15% | 1 442 55.34% | 929 26.29% | 735 -36.57% | 1 159 64.39% | 705 18.17% | 597 -13.68% | 691 -26.92% | 946 -32.38% | 1 399 0.15% | 1 397 30.1% | 1 074 245.39% | 311 204% | 102 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
743 -20.42% | 934 15.27% | 810 -17.53% | 983 24.48% | 789 -7.16% | 850 43.98% | 591 16.08% | 509 -25.13% | 680 488.05% | 116 -76.29% | 487 109.91% | 232 -39.06% | 381 4.2% | 366 5.93% | 345 239.2% | 102 -9.55% | 112 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
1 108 -28.05% | 1 540 145.08% | 628 -83.62% | 3 837 109.05% | 1 836 147.76% | 741 -26.03% | 1 002 -57.33% | 2 347 -28.37% | 3 277 12.68% | 2 908 10.4% | 2 634 0.51% | 2 621 48.71% | 1 762 60.62% | 1 097 -36.17% | 1 719 244.47% | 499 -41.52% | 853 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 458 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 880 -39.59% | 1 457 -28.13% | 2 027 -62.04% | 5 339 24.77% | 4 279 63.39% | 2 619 86.53% | 1 404 135.91% | 595 -73.31% | 2 230 -2.57% | 2 289 91.61% | 1 194 -29.1% | 1 685 129.62% | 734 -5.22% | 774 -52.48% | 1 629 8.15% | 1 506 -9.58% | 1 666 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 337 -2.43% | 6 495 -18.44% | 7 963 -4.63% | 8 350 78.36% | 4 681 27.52% | 3 671 111.3% | 1 737 181.76% | 617 68.44% | 366 -70.29% | 1 232 3342.86% | 36 -89.86% | 353 -53.69% | 762 -45.52% | 1 398 16.38% | 1 202 -15.98% | 1 430 38.67% | 1 031 | ||
|
Парични средства |
171 53.92% | 111 -79.62% | 545 69.05% | 322 5150% | 6 -57.14% | 14 55.56% | 9 -35.71% | 14 -52.54% | 30 -3.28% | 31 10.91% | 28 -36.05% | 44 186.67% | 15 -38.78% | 25 -62.31% | 66 550% | 10 150% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 116 1.75% |
| 2020 | 114 -6.56% |
| 2019 | 122 -1.61% |
| 2018 | 124 |
| 2017 | 124 4.2% |
| 2016 | 119 26.6% |
| 2015 | 94 42.42% |
| 2014 | 66 1.54% |
| 2013 | 65 |