| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 930 -7.97% | 6 444 -12.78% | 7 389 -8.98% | 8 118 -12.29% | 9 255 -10.07% | 10 292 -5.1% | 10 845 -19.84% | 13 529 -20.37% | 16 990 22.87% | 13 828 0.59% | 13 747 -10.28% | 15 322 -16.4% | 18 328 14.27% | 16 039 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
335 309.38% | 82 143.84% | -187 38.14% | -302 -2665.22% | 12 -96.37% | 324 619.32% | 45 -86.81% | 341 -55.26% | 762 71.58% | 444 -4.19% | 464 179.94% | 166 224% | 51 69.49% | 30 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 591 | 6 356 | 7 566 | 8 406 | 4 383 | 10 166 | 3 496 | 13 140 | 16 228 | 13 433 | 13 971 | 15 850 | 18 070 | 16 036 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 212 -6.66% | 1 298 -6.69% | 1 391 -1.34% | 1 410 4.91% | 1 344 6.74% | 1 259 -4.83% | 1 323 -14.36% | 1 545 -16.24% | 1 845 19.83% | 1 539 10.21% | 1 397 -2.36% | 1 431 0.25% | 1 427 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.65% 344.85% | 1.27% 150.26% | -2.53% 32.03% | -3.72% -3024.71% | 0.13% -95.96% | 3.14% 657.95% | 0.41% -83.54% | 2.52% -43.82% | 4.49% 39.64% | 3.21% -4.75% | 3.37% 212.01% | 1.08% 287.56% | 0.28% 48.32% | 0.19% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 203 6.31% | 3 954 -9.13% | 4 351 9.52% | 3 973 0.27% | 3 962 2.07% | 3 882 -8.84% | 4 258 -8.54% | 4 656 1.45% | 4 589 7.73% | 4 260 10.27% | 3 863 -14.07% | 4 496 -28.28% | 6 268 5.11% | 5 964 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
616 -4.37% | 644 -10.2% | 717 157.72% | 278 4.02% | 267 -6.1% | 285 -27.66% | 394 -15.48% | 466 -14.54% | 545 17.53% | 464 93.8% | 239 19.08% | 201 -19.14% | 248 401.03% | 50 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 901 -7.49% | 2 055 -15.03% | 2 419 -8.28% | 2 637 5.48% | 2 500 6.89% | 2 339 -9.66% | 2 589 -12.79% | 2 969 7.1% | 2 772 25.57% | 2 208 2.35% | 2 157 -26.41% | 2 931 -34.92% | 4 504 1.45% | 4 440 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 893 -4.32% | 1 979 -19.49% | 2 458 29.92% | 1 892 20.33% | 1 572 4.56% | 1 504 -29.12% | 2 121 -17.2% | 2 562 -8.14% | 2 789 -13.44% | 3 222 0.05% | 3 221 -24.37% | 4 259 -31.08% | 6 179 4.43% | 5 917 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
16 0% | 16 | 9 -99.23% | 1 126 -5.41% | 1 191 68.77% | 706 1.62% | 694 -30.93% | 1 005 -32.72% | 1 494 -10.34% | 1 666 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 559 1.96% | 548 -36.23% | 859 -9.72% | 952 -15.05% | 1 121 2.05% | 1 098 -9.63% | 1 215 7.56% | 1 130 -5.68% | 1 198 -14.52% | 1 401 8.6% | 1 291 -0.9% | 1 302 -9.04% | 1 432 8.7% | 1 317 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 310 16.96% | 1 975 4.32% | 1 893 -9.02% | 2 081 -12.92% | 2 390 0.49% | 2 378 11.75% | 2 128 1.64% | 2 094 16.3% | 1 800 73.45% | 1 038 61.5% | 643 170.91% | 237 165.14% | 89 90.22% | 47 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 093 61.97% | 675 106.9% | 326 336.99% | 75 69.77% | 44 -62.28% | 117 442.86% | 21 -64.71% | 61 33.71% | 46 -72.45% | 165 21.43% | 136 141.82% | 56 -21.43% | 72 -50.7% | 145 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 130 -5.11% |
| 2020 | 137 -4.2% |
| 2019 | 143 -12.27% |
| 2018 | 163 -13.3% |
| 2017 | 188 -9.18% |
| 2016 | 207 0.98% |
| 2015 | 205 -14.58% |
| 2014 | 240 -13.36% |
| 2013 | 277 |