| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 24 211 -20.65% | 30 512 2.98% | 29 629 23.18% | 24 054 -27.36% | 33 115 -0.21% | 33 185 11.84% | 29 672 -1.08% | 29 995 8.14% | 27 736 2.92% | 26 950 61.62% | 16 675 | 9 080 23.99% | 7 323 21.48% | 6 028 55.77% | 3 870 3.64% | 3 734 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-65 -101.63% | 4 011 11.47% | 3 598 -62.52% | 9 600 146.75% | 3 890 -30.77% | 5 620 -18.89% | 6 928 35.31% | 5 120 85.24% | 2 764 -24.5% | 3 661 289.77% | 939 | 663 -16.43% | 794 -19.25% | 983 22.5% | 802 32.29% | 606 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
15 275 | 29 045 | 3 140 | 2 038 | 29 241 | 27 568 | 22 727 | 24 845 | 24 963 | 23 282 | 15 730 | 7 683 | 6 494 | 4 873 | 3 068 | 2 986 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 908 6.17% | 3 681 4.38% | 3 526 54.5% | 2 282 1.85% | 2 241 10.43% | 2 029 31.95% | 1 538 13.77% | 1 352 3.32% | 1 308 7.79% | 1 214 173.5% | 444 | 124 -28.32% | 173 -44.15% | 310 327.46% | 73 35.24% | 54 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -0.27% -102.06% | 13.14% 8.24% | 12.14% -69.57% | 39.91% 239.7% | 11.75% -30.63% | 16.93% -27.47% | 23.35% 36.78% | 17.07% 71.29% | 9.97% -26.64% | 13.58% 141.16% | 5.63% | 7.3% -32.6% | 10.84% -33.53% | 16.3% -21.36% | 20.73% 27.64% | 16.24% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 19 407 -23.79% | 25 464 7.32% | 23 728 4.79% | 22 644 49.99% | 15 096 -10.32% | 16 834 21.64% | 13 840 43.32% | 9 657 -17.78% | 11 744 10.25% | 10 653 73.01% | 6 157 86.22% | 3 307 39.71% | 2 367 -62.53% | 6 316 10.85% | 5 698 143.29% | 2 342 35.13% | 1 733 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
9 646 -1.89% | 9 832 21.44% | 8 096 2.26% | 7 917 34.47% | 5 888 5.15% | 5 599 44.99% | 3 862 40.73% | 2 744 4.72% | 2 620 19.52% | 2 192 33.54% | 1 642 -7.76% | 1 780 4.57% | 1 702 3.84% | 1 639 0.5% | 1 631 4.66% | 1 558 33.8% | 1 165 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 816 1.06% | 4 765 0% | 4 765 0.52% | 4 741 -9.9% | 5 262 -1.68% | 5 352 3.81% | 5 155 21.86% | 4 230 11.81% | 3 784 127.55% | 1 663 -33.14% | 2 487 394.81% | 503 10.95% | 453 -41.05% | 768 59.22% | 483 81.89% | 265 -15.75% | 315 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 046 -42.35% | 10 487 20.82% | 8 679 83.95% | 4 718 -26.88% | 6 453 -9.06% | 7 096 -5.46% | 7 506 61.67% | 4 643 -48.18% | 8 959 27.27% | 7 039 45.86% | 4 826 206.16% | 1 576 103.63% | 774 -77.85% | 3 495 -0.61% | 3 516 209.36% | 1 137 10.27% | 1 031 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 0% | 14 | 828 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 715 -54.58% | 10 382 65.72% | 6 265 -34.45% | 9 557 160.92% | 3 663 -36.6% | 5 778 26.23% | 4 577 75.7% | 2 605 -50.81% | 5 296 0.47% | 5 271 209.98% | 1 701 73.86% | 978 448.14% | 178 -95.39% | 3 869 13.6% | 3 406 635.21% | 463 97.82% | 234 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
13 361 -10.79% | 14 977 -0.48% | 15 049 -16.05% | 17 925 107.39% | 8 643 -11.24% | 9 738 53.75% | 6 334 26.32% | 5 014 80.01% | 2 786 -22.53% | 3 595 170.05% | 1 331 -23.05% | 1 730 10.12% | 1 571 -44.31% | 2 821 32.42% | 2 131 103.27% | 1 048 49.2% | 703 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
230 1.58% | 227 0% | 227 -45.11% | 413 45.14% | 284 168.6% | 106 -56.88% | 245 217.88% | 77 73.56% | 44 -81.91% | 246 71.79% | 143 211.11% | 46 38.46% | 33 -16.67% | 40 -77.71% | 179 224.07% | 55 800% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 355 5.34% |
| 2020 | 337 -7.42% |
| 2019 | 364 1.11% |
| 2018 | 360 3.15% |
| 2017 | 349 -1.13% |
| 2016 | 353 3.22% |
| 2015 | 342 3.32% |
| 2014 | 331 1.53% |
| 2013 | 326 |