| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 347 40.46% | 959 -24.84% | 1 276 -1.85% | 1 300 36.57% | 952 11.36% | 855 -3.52% | 886 -3.08% | 914 -14.82% | 1 073 42.79% | 752 36.74% | 550 53.13% | 359 -25% | 479 4.82% | 457 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
105 758.33% | 12 -85.71% | 86 -59.12% | 210 172.19% | 77 8.63% | 71 61.63% | 44 68.63% | 26 -84.21% | 165 -25.23% | 221 180.52% | 79 1084.62% | 7 -40.91% | 11 -86.25% | 82 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 232 | 936 | 1 178 | 1 074 | 866 | 776 | 835 | 882 | 911 | 527 | 465 | 351 | 464 | 367 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
760 15.64% | 657 -19.94% | 821 15.88% | 708 36.72% | 518 6.86% | 485 1.07% | 480 5.99% | 452 26.43% | 358 56.6% | 229 69.32% | 135 15.79% | 117 -0.44% | 117 51.66% | 77 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.82% 511.09% | 1.28% -80.99% | 6.73% -58.35% | 16.16% 99.3% | 8.11% -2.45% | 8.31% 67.52% | 4.96% 73.98% | 2.85% -81.46% | 15.39% -47.64% | 29.39% 105.14% | 14.33% 673.58% | 1.85% -21.21% | 2.35% -86.88% | 17.92% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 449 -24.03% | 592 -30.72% | 854 93.29% | 442 -50.29% | 889 0.64% | 883 17.4% | 752 8.96% | 690 -5.92% | 734 53.15% | 479 120.47% | 217 19.38% | 182 -9.18% | 200 6.52% | 188 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
306 -26.89% | 418 -22.54% | 540 114.2% | 252 -16.01% | 300 -24.65% | 398 20.59% | 330 3.19% | 320 15.71% | 277 161.35% | 106 132.58% | 46 -19.82% | 57 3.74% | 55 -8.55% | 60 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
13 0% | 13 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
174 -5.82% | 185 -52.69% | 390 65.87% | 235 9% | 216 -22.28% | 278 72.38% | 161 14.13% | 141 -26.2% | 191 139.74% | 80 155.74% | 31 35.56% | 23 -54.08% | 50 6.52% | 47 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
116 22.04% | 95 -25.6% | 128 67.79% | 76 -36.86% | 121 -43.27% | 213 192.96% | 73 -12.88% | 83 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 32 -73.53% | 122 -50.31% | 245 94.72% | 126 -31.09% | 183 -29.31% | 258 -24.63% | 343 17.34% | 292 -33.76% | 441 108.72% | 211 56.44% | 135 92.7% | 70 -42.92% | 123 12.15% | 109 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
217 -22.73% | 281 4.17% | 270 30.69% | 207 -69.3% | 673 11.15% | 605 2.42% | 591 7.64% | 549 1.23% | 542 35.85% | 399 114.56% | 186 17.04% | 159 5.78% | 150 6.52% | 141 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
111 190.67% | 38 -44.44% | 69 8% | 64 -84.26% | 406 79.23% | 227 185.81% | 79 1.31% | 78 378.13% | 16 -89.91% | 162 340.28% | 37 1.41% | 36 57.78% | 23 21.62% | 19 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 79 -52.12% |
| 2020 | 165 15.38% |
| 2019 | 143 -14.37% |
| 2018 | 167 -5.11% |
| 2017 | 176 -1.12% |
| 2016 | 178 -3.78% |
| 2015 | 185 -4.64% |
| 2014 | 194 1.57% |
| 2013 | 191 |