| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 43 599 63.05% | 26 741 2.77% | 26 020 -5.91% | 27 654 -10.18% | 30 790 12.24% | 27 433 70.42% | 16 098 10.72% | 14 539 9.79% | 13 242 9.26% | 12 120 -29.78% | 17 261 40.42% | 12 292 -1.11% | 12 431 20.8% | 10 290 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 835 395.14% | 2 188 212.41% | 700 138.59% | -1 815 21.63% | -2 316 -262.31% | 1 427 147.87% | 576 -23.87% | 756 10.62% | 684 -40.1% | 1 141 -55.26% | 2 551 68.83% | 1 511 30.23% | 1 160 191.65% | 398 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
32 595 | 24 552 | 25 206 | 29 469 | 32 847 | 25 825 | 15 369 | 13 658 | 12 337 | 10 817 | 14 412 | 10 756 | 10 707 | 9 827 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 533 44.99% | 3 816 5.13% | 3 630 -7.35% | 3 918 41.46% | 2 770 39.87% | 1 980 20.35% | 1 645 18.05% | 1 394 12.41% | 1 240 -0.08% | 1 241 -22.09% | 1 593 47.28% | 1 081 2.47% | 1 055 32.31% | 798 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 24.85% 203.68% | 8.18% 203.99% | 2.69% 141.02% | -6.56% 12.75% | -7.52% -244.61% | 5.2% 45.45% | 3.58% -31.24% | 5.2% 0.75% | 5.16% -45.18% | 9.42% -36.28% | 14.78% 20.24% | 12.29% 31.7% | 9.33% 141.42% | 3.87% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 18 091 47.31% | 12 280 1.97% | 12 043 12.48% | 10 707 -26.62% | 14 593 -20.92% | 18 454 4.33% | 17 688 11.34% | 15 887 14.43% | 13 883 16.61% | 11 905 -43.83% | 21 197 140.72% | 8 805 -5.53% | 9 321 22.46% | 7 612 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
766 -86.61% | 5 723 127.34% | 2 518 | 7 424 -14.41% | 8 675 11.05% | 7 812 51.9% | 5 143 44.39% | 3 562 -30.57% | 5 130 86.24% | 2 754 13.7% | 2 423 41.01% | 1 718 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
8 063 43.62% | 5 614 1.22% | 5 546 -14.74% | 6 505 -7.23% | 7 012 18.52% | 5 916 7.68% | 5 494 5.05% | 5 230 -12.86% | 6 002 14.76% | 5 230 1.95% | 5 130 51.69% | 3 382 -0.99% | 3 415 31.47% | 2 598 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 660 -3.49% | 2 756 13.76% | 2 423 36.11% | 1 780 -51.87% | 3 698 -21.59% | 4 716 9.46% | 4 308 36.06% | 3 166 19.33% | 2 654 55.86% | 1 703 -86.98% | 13 081 341.26% | 2 964 -38.99% | 4 859 19.94% | 4 051 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
742 0% | 742 42.21% | 522 28.91% | 405 -38.65% | 660 -87.13% | 5 130 1455.5% | 330 -66.25% | 977 -40.26% | 1 636 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 586 21.73% | 3 768 5.65% | 3 566 21.41% | 2 937 -38.97% | 4 813 27.19% | 3 784 15.05% | 3 289 17.78% | 2 793 4.68% | 2 668 -6.92% | 2 866 -44.12% | 5 130 105.55% | 2 496 -27.34% | 3 435 6.84% | 3 215 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
15 431 62.01% | 9 524 -0.82% | 9 603 7.57% | 8 928 -16.9% | 10 743 -17.74% | 13 059 10.83% | 11 783 4.55% | 11 270 6.39% | 10 593 6.9% | 9 909 22.1% | 8 116 39.41% | 5 822 30.47% | 4 462 34.2% | 3 325 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 633 136.89% | 1 956 437.22% | 364 19.26% | 305 -16.97% | 368 -71.39% | 1 285 498.33% | 215 536.36% | 34 -44.07% | 60 -74.57% | 237 24.4% | 191 0% | 191 710.87% | 24 -64.62% | 66 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 196 0.51% |
| 2020 | 195 5.41% |
| 2019 | 185 7.56% |
| 2018 | 172 -23.21% |
| 2017 | 224 -11.46% |
| 2016 | 253 8.58% |
| 2015 | 233 0.43% |
| 2014 | 232 -4.13% |
| 2013 | 242 |