| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 10 798 24.92% | 8 644 4.78% | 8 250 11.05% | 7 429 -0.01% | 7 430 -5.65% | 7 875 15.47% | 6 820 4.38% | 6 533 2.73% | 6 360 -0.02% | 6 361 8.42% | 5 867 13.38% | 5 175 1.4% | 5 103 0.76% | 5 065 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
289 501.06% | 48 526.67% | 8 110.95% | -70 -956.25% | 8 166.67% | 3 -72.73% | 11 -93.02% | 161 5150% | 3 106% | -51 -1100% | 5 103.04% | -168 28.79% | -236 -52.98% | -154 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 466 | 8 578 | 8 222 | 7 475 | 7 397 | 7 836 | 6 779 | 6 352 | 6 352 | 6 394 | 5 845 | 5 329 | 5 302 | 5 206 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 259 6.12% | 1 187 6.22% | 1 117 -0.77% | 1 126 20.33% | 936 4.63% | 894 11.47% | 802 12.39% | 714 64.43% | 434 5.73% | 411 4.02% | 395 -12.97% | 454 -25.21% | 606 7.92% | 562 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.68% 381.16% | 0.56% 498.09% | 0.09% 109.86% | -0.94% -956.37% | 0.11% 182.63% | 0.04% -76.38% | 0.16% -93.31% | 2.47% 5010.72% | 0.05% 106% | -0.8% -1022.35% | 0.09% 102.68% | -3.25% 29.77% | -4.63% -51.83% | -3.05% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 687 6.63% | 2 520 8.19% | 2 329 -8.13% | 2 535 -6.24% | 2 704 9.19% | 2 477 1.91% | 2 430 1.67% | 2 390 -0.68% | 2 407 -11.69% | 2 725 9.9% | 2 480 24.97% | 1 984 12.82% | 1 759 -6.16% | 1 874 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
173 20.28% | 144 -11.36% | 162 -30.79% | 234 | 253 -7.14% | 272 72.73% | 157 -3.45% | 163 -5.9% | 173 -68.96% | 558 261.59% | 154 -22.16% | 198 6.59% | 186 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 085 -2.35% | 1 112 15.15% | 965 -7.13% | 1 039 -8.3% | 1 134 15.11% | 985 1.37% | 971 -3.75% | 1 009 -4.5% | 1 057 2.07% | 1 035 16.98% | 885 23.38% | 717 5.97% | 677 -11.26% | 763 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 043 -5.62% | 2 164 7.25% | 2 018 -9.58% | 2 232 -4.23% | 2 330 6.95% | 2 179 5.47% | 2 066 -13.56% | 2 390 -3.29% | 2 472 -11.51% | 2 793 12.64% | 2 480 23.66% | 2 005 24.35% | 1 613 -13.97% | 1 874 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
29 -41.84% | 50 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 376 15.69% | 1 189 2.92% | 1 156 -1.05% | 1 168 -1.08% | 1 181 3.78% | 1 138 3.58% | 1 098 -18.85% | 1 353 17.59% | 1 151 -21.38% | 1 464 -10.31% | 1 632 51.57% | 1 077 27.79% | 843 -3% | 869 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
645 81.18% | 356 14.29% | 311 2.53% | 304 -18.74% | 374 1.81% | 367 0.84% | 364 3.19% | 353 643.31% | -65 4.51% | -68 -1430% | 5 123.26% | -22 -115.03% | 146 -61.76% | 382 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
21 -33.87% | 32 16.98% | 27 -61.03% | 70 -32.67% | 103 81.98% | 57 4.72% | 54 165% | 20 0% | 20 -45.21% | 37 461.54% | 7 -69.05% | 21 -28.81% | 30 -35.87% | 47 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 100 2.04% |
| 2020 | 98 -4.85% |
| 2019 | 103 -0.96% |
| 2018 | 104 -2.8% |
| 2017 | 107 |
| 2016 | 107 0.94% |
| 2015 | 106 0.95% |
| 2014 | 105 5% |
| 2013 | 100 |