| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 472 44.44% | 327 144.83% | 133 -12.42% | 152 -50% | 305 37.01% | 222 -32.97% | 332 73.07% | 192 12.28% | 171 -30.42% | 245 -19.19% | 304 45.95% | 208 -14.5% | 243 13.88% | 214 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
36 -46.62% | 68 4333.33% | 2 110% | -15 -118.63% | 82 103.8% | 40 -28.18% | 56 | 32 -33.33% | 48 20.78% | 39 413.33% | 8 -87.29% | 60 -4.07% | 63 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
472 | 327 | 133 | 152 | 222 | 182 | 275 | 199 | 139 | 197 | 264 | 199 | 180 | 151 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
66 104.76% | 32 -26.74% | 44 17.81% | 37 2.82% | 36 16.39% | 31 19.61% | 26 4.08% | 25 -12.5% | 29 7.69% | 27 10.64% | 24 4.44% | 23 25% | 18 20% | 15 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.69% -63.04% | 20.81% 1710.8% | 1.15% 111.42% | -10.07% -137.27% | 27.01% 48.74% | 18.16% 7.15% | 16.95% | 18.56% -4.19% | 19.38% 49.46% | 12.96% 251.73% | 3.69% -85.13% | 24.79% -15.75% | 29.43% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 845 42.62% | 593 24.36% | 477 -4.8% | 501 7.46% | 466 7.94% | 432 10.18% | 392 7.89% | 363 1.57% | 357 12.56% | 318 -0.8% | 320 45.58% | 220 -16.02% | 262 50.59% | 174 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
134 18.02% | 114 -2.63% | 117 | 113 -5.96% | 120 -3.29% | 124 -5.45% | 131 -15.74% | 156 2.35% | 152 1.71% | 150 3.17% | 145 26.22% | 115 9.22% | 105 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
364 141.36% | 151 36.57% | 110 28.57% | 86 57.01% | 55 -11.57% | 62 14.15% | 54 -37.28% | 86 35.2% | 64 32.98% | 48 8.05% | 44 67.31% | 27 48.57% | 18 -27.08% | 25 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
345 186.02% | 121 66.2% | 73 -25.65% | 98 103.19% | 48 -45.35% | 88 4.24% | 84 -21.8% | 108 15.3% | 94 13.66% | 82 -35.6% | 128 103.25% | 63 -40.87% | 106 -38.82% | 174 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 237 -2.32% | 242 13.13% | 214 -18.48% | 263 -1.72% | 267 42.12% | 188 28.22% | 147 9.96% | 133 0% | 133 26.09% | 106 -13.03% | 122 209.09% | 39 -59.26% | 97 293.75% | 25 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
500 5.96% | 472 16.84% | 404 0.38% | 402 -3.67% | 418 21.58% | 344 11.81% | 307 20.44% | 255 -3.29% | 264 12.17% | 235 22.34% | 192 22.48% | 157 0.99% | 155 62.57% | 96 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
110 28.74% | 85 145.59% | 35 -15% | 41 33.33% | 31 -50% | 61 -7.69% | 66 465.22% | 12 187.5% | 4 -63.64% | 11 175% | 4 -52.94% | 9 -73.02% | 32 -7.35% | 35 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 20% |
| 2014 | 5 |
| 2013 | 5 |