| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 479 41.82% | 337 -12.93% | 388 -3.19% | 400 111.62% | 189 -48.97% | 371 -5.23% | 391 21.82% | 321 136.09% | 136 -8.9% | 149 -28.78% | 210 71.55% | 122 41.42% | 86 -89.44% | 818 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
34 842.86% | 4 170% | -5 -105.65% | 90 511.63% | -22 -157.33% | 38 -61.93% | 101 | 5 120.83% | -25 -242.86% | -7 -145.16% | 16 1450% | 1 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
479 | 337 | 388 | 400 | 189 | 331 | 289 | 295 | 129 | 173 | 216 | 105 | 86 | 665 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 -35.71% | 7 7.69% | 7 -43.48% | 12 43.75% | 8 128.57% | 4 16.67% | 3 -89.83% | 30 | |||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.05% 564.84% | 1.06% 180.39% | -1.32% -105.84% | 22.61% 294.51% | -11.62% -212.34% | 10.34% -59.83% | 25.75% | 3.76% 122.87% | -16.44% -381.41% | -3.41% -126.33% | 12.97% 996.03% | 1.18% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 448 -17.73% | 545 -9.81% | 604 33.71% | 452 28.3% | 352 46.6% | 240 -1.67% | 244 28.15% | 191 -2.86% | 196 13.95% | 172 -8.92% | 189 -2.37% | 194 -42.92% | 339 1228% | 26 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
163 -20.3% | 204 -2.21% | 209 110.31% | 99 -23.32% | 129 5.86% | 122 -9.13% | 134 40.64% | 96 -16.89% | 115 -8.54% | 126 -19.61% | 156 0.99% | 155 288.46% | 40 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
89 -48.67% | 173 -17.72% | 211 -11.02% | 237 62.46% | 146 137.5% | 61 12.15% | 55 30.49% | 42 -9.89% | 47 68.52% | 28 25.58% | 22 59.26% | 14 -94.24% | 240 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
238 -35.37% | 369 -5.26% | 389 62.61% | 239 23.81% | 193 153.69% | 76 -33.48% | 115 -24.07% | 151 -17.13% | 182 11.6% | 163 4.93% | 155 1.67% | 153 -51.14% | 313 1124% | 26 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 75 -1.35% | 76 11.28% | 68 -11.92% | 77 24.79% | 62 35.96% | 46 97.78% | 23 -51.09% | 47 70.37% | 28 157.14% | 11 200% | 4 -82.05% | 20 -54.65% | 44 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
210 19.13% | 176 1.77% | 173 -14.39% | 202 41.94% | 143 -13.08% | 164 26.38% | 130 225.64% | 40 178.57% | 14 55.56% | 9 -72.73% | 34 -17.5% | 41 53.85% | 27 4% | 26 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
83 56.73% | 53 -17.46% | 64 85.29% | 35 -51.77% | 72 729.41% | 9 -70.69% | 30 1350% | 2 -55.56% | 5 -10% | 5 -23.08% | 7 225% | 2 -87.1% | 16 -38% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 -50% |
| 2018 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 200% |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |