| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| БОХЕМИЯ ЕКИПАУТО ООД | 30.12.2016 | Съдружник | 85% | 5M-50M € | 9 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 860 -20.77% | 1 085 1.43% | 1 070 7.83% | 992 -2.02% | 1 013 -28.89% | 1 424 -9.46% | 1 573 -19.43% | 1 953 8.71% | 1 796 16.71% | 1 539 -2.53% | 1 579 16.27% | 1 358 -9.48% | 1 500 11.09% | 1 350 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
45 445 1269857.14% | -4 99.98% | -18 243 -61418.97% | -30 25.64% | -40 -140.41% | 99 2657.14% | 4 -97.54% | 145 9366.67% | 2 | 12 -20.69% | 15 -81.65% | 81 24.41% | 65 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
80 | 1 091 | 47 | 1 022 | 1 056 | 1 314 | 1 574 | 1 809 | 1 801 | 1 550 | 1 567 | 1 353 | 1 421 | 1 295 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
200 -0.26% | 200 4.81% | 191 5.06% | 182 -4.81% | 191 0% | 191 -4.59% | 200 1.03% | 198 1.04% | 196 1.86% | 193 -5.99% | 205 3.62% | 198 -15.87% | 235 17.65% | 200 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5284.36% 1602772.07% | -0.33% 99.98% | -1704.78% -56951.27% | -2.99% 24.11% | -3.94% -156.84% | 6.93% 2945.13% | 0.23% -96.94% | 7.44% 8608.14% | 0.09% | 0.74% -31.78% | 1.09% -79.72% | 5.39% 11.99% | 4.81% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 295 3.05% | 1 256 44.27% | 871 -0.7% | 877 -5.51% | 928 -7.91% | 1 008 9.5% | 920 -5.86% | 978 14.7% | 852 15.76% | 736 -4.26% | 769 -0.99% | 777 -3.19% | 802 8.28% | 741 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
115 -7.82% | 124 -0.82% | 125 -0.81% | 126 26.67% | 100 -19.09% | 123 -27.19% | 169 -6.23% | 180 -18.66% | 222 82.35% | 122 -5.56% | 129 -12.2% | 147 -9.75% | 163 0.32% | 162 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
101 -12.78% | 116 -1.3% | 118 10.05% | 107 0.48% | 106 -5.02% | 112 -19.19% | 139 -9.06% | 152 6.43% | 143 -2.1% | 146 -3.38% | 151 -4.52% | 159 -16.44% | 190 17.78% | 161 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
108 -5.36% | 115 9.27% | 105 12.64% | 93 -18.75% | 115 -9.68% | 127 -23.46% | 166 -19.8% | 207 -2.42% | 212 122.58% | 95 -18.78% | 117 -6.91% | 126 2.93% | 122 17.16% | 104 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
12 0% | 12 | 44 -32.03% | 65 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 771 -0.98% | 779 99.08% | 391 8.36% | 361 1.73% | 355 8.44% | 327 26.23% | 259 8.33% | 239 -5.84% | 254 -6.23% | 271 -5.86% | 288 10.18% | 261 18.29% | 221 19.67% | 185 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 186 3.9% | 1 142 49.07% | 766 -2.28% | 784 -3.65% | 813 -4.67% | 853 13.08% | 755 -2.12% | 771 20.06% | 642 0.16% | 641 -1.65% | 652 0.71% | 647 -3.65% | 672 5.54% | 637 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
304 28.29% | 237 1.09% | 234 -16.27% | 280 -20.72% | 353 -14.07% | 411 20.39% | 341 -12.35% | 389 100.26% | 194 0% | 194 -1.81% | 198 -4.68% | 208 -8.14% | 226 -2.21% | 231 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2020 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 28 |
| 2018 | 28 -17.65% |
| 2017 | 34 -12.82% |
| 2016 | 39 -4.88% |
| 2015 | 41 -6.82% |
| 2014 | 44 |
| 2013 | 44 |