| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 728 -0.03% | 1 728 -10.11% | 1 922 2.45% | 1 876 -20.97% | 2 374 -22.02% | 3 045 21.43% | 2 507 | 2 576 36.38% | 1 889 59.29% | 1 186 -8.56% | 1 297 18.39% | 1 095 -0.97% | 1 106 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
47 -24.59% | 62 2.52% | 61 133.52% | -182 -2830.77% | 7 -85.23% | 45 176.52% | -59 | 70 -36.87% | 111 444.44% | -32 -111.05% | 291 -46.63% | 546 179.58% | 195 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 133 | 1 080 | 1 365 | 1 266 | 1 512 | 2 031 | 144 | 1 611 | 677 | 1 237 | 991 | 568 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
568 -8.79% | 622 -20.46% | 782 5.3% | 743 -9.02% | 817 -11.62% | 924 15.17% | 802 | 794 2.51% | 774 20.25% | 644 54.48% | 417 320.1% | 99 -7.18% | 107 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.72% -24.57% | 3.61% 14.05% | 3.16% 132.72% | -9.67% -3555.5% | 0.28% -81.06% | 1.48% 163.02% | -2.35% | 2.72% -53.71% | 5.87% 316.23% | -2.72% -112.09% | 22.48% -54.92% | 49.86% 182.32% | 17.66% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 550 56.08% | 993 29.12% | 769 -37.8% | 1 236 -17.5% | 1 499 -45.75% | 2 763 9.26% | 2 528 | 1 530 -26.34% | 2 077 -11.23% | 2 340 43.08% | 1 636 -6.24% | 1 745 8.35% | 1 610 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 021 52.6% | 669 395.45% | 135 -72.53% | 491 -42.66% | 857 -53.03% | 1 824 12.34% | 1 624 | 1 072 -30.6% | 1 544 97.13% | 783 12.32% | 697 -1.52% | 708 -2.4% | 726 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
127 2.48% | 124 -8.33% | 135 -34.49% | 206 5.77% | 195 -5.69% | 207 -9.21% | 228 | 150 3.52% | 145 -26.8% | 198 -7.62% | 215 -39.74% | 356 -6.57% | 381 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 317 64.22% | 802 35.64% | 591 -17.78% | 719 4.85% | 686 -64.13% | 1 911 10.99% | 1 722 | 667 -47.76% | 1 277 -18.68% | 1 571 87.78% | 836 -1.56% | 850 -29.58% | 1 207 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
228 162.35% | 87 1207.69% | 7 -45.83% | 12 84.62% | 7 -98.95% | 635 31.15% | 484 | 55 -72.14% | 196 -74.16% | 760 1447.92% | 49 -29.93% | 70 -87.31% | 552 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 821 113.72% | 384 -27.09% | 527 -44.2% | 944 -22.14% | 1 212 67.33% | 725 11.57% | 649 | 1 162 223.79% | 359 -68.81% | 1 151 108.43% | 552 52.54% | 362 -6.84% | 389 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
233 21.93% | 191 7.47% | 178 -65.61% | 517 -36.35% | 813 -4.5% | 851 5.58% | 806 | 863 7.86% | 800 3.99% | 769 -3.71% | 799 -10.69% | 895 121.8% | 403 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
6 0% | 6 -63.33% | 15 150% | 6 -14.29% | 7 0% | 7 -74.07% | 28 | 18 -36.84% | 29 -85.96% | 208 8.27% | 192 -17.58% | 233 103.13% | 115 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 3.13% |
| 2020 | 32 -3.03% |
| 2019 | 33 -26.67% |
| 2018 | 45 -13.46% |
| 2017 | 52 -16.13% |
| 2016 | 62 -8.82% |
| 2015 | 68 6.25% |
| 2014 | 64 3.23% |
| 2013 | 62 |