| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 551 -46.62% | 12 273 7.61% | 11 404 -9.69% | 12 627 -2.74% | 12 984 -5.14% | 13 687 1.51% | 13 483 -13.38% | 15 567 -5.49% | 16 472 2.29% | 16 104 11.89% | 14 392 39.13% | 10 344 37.5% | 7 523 40.11% | 5 369 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-368 65.28% | -1 060 0% | -1 060 -662.06% | 189 158.02% | -325 -2255.56% | -14 96.67% | -414 -180.84% | 512 -41.09% | 870 154.85% | -1 586 -5183.61% | 31 -79.18% | 150 -81.65% | 817 13208.33% | 6 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 913 | 13 287 | 11 989 | 10 735 | 13 207 | 13 627 | 13 579 | 14 828 | 15 527 | 1 586 | 14 289 | 10 147 | 6 649 | 5 375 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 015 176.08% | 368 -87.53% | 2 948 8.04% | 2 728 1.02% | 2 701 1.19% | 2 669 -7.4% | 2 882 -6.86% | 3 094 -6.88% | 3 323 -7.05% | 3 575 23.73% | 2 889 31.97% | 2 189 40.67% | 1 556 38.93% | 1 120 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -5.62% 34.97% | -8.64% 7.07% | -9.3% -722.34% | 1.49% 159.66% | -2.5% -2383.1% | -0.1% 96.72% | -3.07% -193.33% | 3.29% -37.67% | 5.28% 153.63% | -9.85% -4643.22% | 0.22% -85.04% | 1.45% -86.66% | 10.85% 9398.46% | 0.11% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 451 -11.94% | 6 191 5.88% | 5 847 -13.38% | 6 751 -22.99% | 8 766 -4.35% | 9 164 6% | 8 645 6.02% | 8 155 1.22% | 8 056 -1.09% | 8 145 -16.52% | 9 756 56.17% | 6 247 32.73% | 4 707 42.24% | 3 309 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
704 -14.95% | 828 -24.7% | 1 099 -45.22% | 2 007 -48.33% | 3 884 4.43% | 3 720 10.21% | 3 375 -9.6% | 3 733 0.21% | 3 726 6.13% | 3 511 2.37% | 3 429 65.16% | 2 076 21.48% | 1 709 24.79% | 1 370 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 182 1.92% | 4 103 38.34% | 2 966 5.28% | 2 817 0.15% | 2 813 -6.51% | 3 009 -15.29% | 3 552 47.18% | 2 413 -3.12% | 2 491 8.8% | 2 290 -37.61% | 3 670 104.68% | 1 793 28.89% | 1 391 107.87% | 669 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 850 -0.18% | 4 859 5.86% | 4 590 1.42% | 4 525 -32.56% | 6 711 46.78% | 4 572 13.45% | 4 030 28.23% | 3 143 -59.16% | 7 695 -14.48% | 8 998 -0.29% | 9 024 62.95% | 5 538 41.1% | 3 925 20.58% | 3 255 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 -25% | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 185 129.94% | 80 -78.25% | 369 -74.72% | 1 460 37.97% | 1 058 -11.8% | 1 200 108.62% | 575 -35.08% | 886 66% | 534 -18.63% | 656 -34.1% | 995 -34.09% | 1 510 450.09% | 275 -18.39% | 336 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
592 -38.36% | 960 -23.67% | 1 257 -43.5% | 2 225 8.29% | 2 055 -55.25% | 4 592 -0.51% | 4 615 -7.91% | 5 012 6383.33% | -80 -109.35% | 853 16.4% | 733 3.24% | 710 -9.28% | 782 1343.4% | 54 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
369 -51.55% | 761 -11.27% | 857 83.88% | 466 -0.98% | 471 -43.04% | 827 7.16% | 772 -16.86% | 928 -18.83% | 1 143 -18.48% | 1 402 7.86% | 1 300 160.55% | 499 -40.45% | 838 -8.33% | 914 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 129 57.32% |
| 2020 | 82 -36.92% |
| 2019 | 130 4% |
| 2018 | 125 -18.3% |
| 2017 | 153 -13.56% |
| 2016 | 177 -2.75% |
| 2015 | 182 -0.55% |
| 2014 | 183 -8.5% |
| 2013 | 200 |