| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 224 -10.43% | 250 0% | 250 -3.17% | 258 -13.97% | 300 0% | 300 0% | 300 0% | 300 0% | 300 -4.08% | 313 3121.05% | 10 | 8 0% | 8 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 -91.5% | 78 -1.92% | 80 -32.17% | 118 -7.26% | 127 -3.13% | 131 4.07% | 126 0% | 126 3.36% | 122 11.21% | 109 225.88% | -87 | -1 068 -914.08% | -105 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
147 | 149 | 156 | 126 | 132 | 125 | 127 | 132 | 118 | 124 | 35 | 1 010 | 72 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
10 -35.48% | 16 -16.22% | 19 2.78% | 18 0% | 18 0% | 18 33.33% | 14 -35.71% | 21 600% | 3 50% | 2 -66.67% | 6 | 2 -20% | 3 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.97% -90.51% | 31.29% -1.92% | 31.9% -29.95% | 45.54% 7.8% | 42.25% -3.12% | 43.61% 4.07% | 41.91% 0% | 41.91% 3.36% | 40.55% 15.95% | 34.97% 103.91% | -894.74% | -13926.67% -914.08% | -1373.33% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 031 -0.38% | 2 039 -7.73% | 2 210 21.1% | 1 825 5.69% | 1 727 -4.66% | 1 811 -3.85% | 1 884 -5.83% | 2 000 -1.95% | 2 040 -17.51% | 2 473 0.31% | 2 465 65.31% | 1 491 217.41% | 470 -61.03% | 1 206 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 736 -5.64% | 1 840 -5.36% | 1 944 28.13% | 1 518 -5.18% | 1 600 -4.92% | 1 683 -4.72% | 1 767 -4.64% | 1 852 -9.2% | 2 040 -0.23% | 2 045 -3.75% | 2 124 59.01% | 1 336 229.09% | 406 -65.02% | 1 161 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
608 0.34% | 606 0.17% | 605 -0.67% | 609 -1.16% | 617 -25.51% | 828 -19.73% | 1 031 -19.03% | 1 274 | 1 889 -37.04% | 3 001 54.94% | 1 937 101.6% | 961 56.71% | 613 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
722 52.92% | 472 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 178 139.04% | 75 -1.35% | 76 1.37% | 75 -13.1% | 86 0% | 86 0% | 86 0% | 86 | 125 -39.21% | 206 88.32% | 109 262.71% | 30 -14.49% | 35 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 423 4.23% | 1 365 6.08% | 1 287 5.89% | 1 215 9.49% | 1 110 12.9% | 983 15.36% | 852 17.31% | 727 2.97% | 706 20.84% | 584 209.07% | -535 -20.21% | -445 9.27% | -491 -182.83% | 593 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
113 -6.36% | 121 -35.16% | 186 -20% | 233 523.29% | 37 -3.95% | 39 38.18% | 28 -52.17% | 59 | 300 126.64% | 132 194.32% | 45 33.33% | 34 288.24% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 |
| 2020 | 1 |
| 2019 | 1 |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |
| 2012 | 1 |