| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 103 10.5% | 1 904 -20.87% | 2 406 -11.61% | 2 722 0.89% | 2 698 11.76% | 2 414 -9.16% | 2 657 23.41% | 2 153 36.45% | 1 578 -11.53% | 1 783 -15.97% | 2 122 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
140 520.45% | 22 -93.55% | 349 152.59% | 138 -70.97% | 476 5.08% | 452 -19.18% | 560 310.11% | 137 -0.74% | 138 -11.8% | 156 -7.29% | 168 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 957 | 1 874 | 2 046 | 2 569 | 2 194 | 1 881 | 2 048 | 1 975 | 1 401 | 1 590 | 1 933 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
513 -1.18% | 519 -7.13% | 559 -9.14% | 616 61.18% | 382 83.99% | 208 -27.76% | 287 36.08% | 211 10.43% | 191 -2.35% | 196 62.98% | 120 | |||
| Нетен марж | 6.64% 461.49% | 1.18% -91.85% | 14.5% 185.77% | 5.07% -71.22% | 17.63% -5.97% | 18.75% -11.03% | 21.07% 232.3% | 6.34% -27.26% | 8.72% -0.31% | 8.74% 10.33% | 7.93% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 013 17.7% | 861 -3.88% | 896 -37.54% | 1 434 -29.1% | 2 023 -14.21% | 2 358 22.15% | 1 930 13.91% | 1 694 1.5% | 1 669 75.73% | 950 -21.5% | 1 210 34.64% | 899 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
373 -12.05% | 424 -6.85% | 456 -15.06% | 536 -29.07% | 756 -20.57% | 952 -19.39% | 1 181 -1.07% | 1 194 37.76% | 867 176.06% | 314 -9.84% | 348 11.64% | 312 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
333 -6.86% | 358 37.52% | 260 83.09% | 142 -33.01% | 212 15.6% | 184 63.18% | 112 -10.57% | 126 -67.72% | 390 133.74% | 167 -41.16% | 283 -37.4% | 452 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
122 25.26% | 97 -37.09% | 154 -66.92% | 467 -46.36% | 870 -13.6% | 1 007 -2.43% | 1 032 -20.67% | 1 301 -7.15% | 1 401 112.81% | 659 -37.66% | 1 056 17.86% | 896 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
27 -66.24% | 80 -40.08% | 134 -28.61% | 188 -22.41% | 242 -42.53% | 421 -0.84% | 424 950.63% | 40 -87.11% | 313 21.39% | 258 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 13 -41.86% | 22 10.26% | 20 -42.65% | 35 -73.75% | 132 8.37% | 122 64.83% | 74 -56.97% | 172 -19.76% | 215 -20% | 268 28.05% | 210 199.27% | 70 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
851 17.02% | 727 3.19% | 705 -25.47% | 945 -17.97% | 1 152 -14.65% | 1 350 50.4% | 898 128.35% | 393 46.76% | 268 -8.07% | 291 89.37% | 154 5920% | 3 | ||
|
Парични средства |
293 421.82% | 56 -64.4% | 158 -78.02% | 719 -22.02% | 922 -16.18% | 1 100 95.55% | 562 177.78% | 202 2.06% | 198 -1.27% | 201 -45.57% | 369 473.02% | 64 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 62 16.98% |
| 2018 | 53 -23.19% |
| 2017 | 69 -8% |
| 2016 | 75 -3.85% |
| 2015 | 78 4% |
| 2014 | 75 2.74% |
| 2013 | 73 |