| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 814 -9.01% | 3 092 11.4% | 2 776 7.55% | 2 581 -1.62% | 2 623 -14.07% | 3 053 3.47% | 2 951 5.93% | 2 786 26.2% | 2 207 28.64% | 1 716 24.34% | 1 380 2% | 1 353 -40.5% | 2 274 0.72% | 2 257 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
120 283.61% | 31 74.29% | 18 84.21% | 10 -48.65% | 19 -79.67% | 93 -39.53% | 154 103.38% | 76 20.33% | 63 150.41% | -125 -1116.67% | 12 33.33% | 9 -94.21% | 159 -41.32% | 271 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 689 | 3 046 | 2 749 | 2 566 | 2 597 | 2 951 | 2 771 | 2 700 | 2 135 | 1 829 | 1 361 | 1 340 | 2 086 | 1 986 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
197 -11.26% | 222 6.62% | 209 16.24% | 179 0% | 179 10.38% | 163 1.6% | 160 -12.81% | 184 20.47% | 152 41.9% | 107 19.32% | 90 24.82% | 72 -2.76% | 74 59.34% | 47 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.25% 321.6% | 1.01% 56.45% | 0.64% 71.28% | 0.38% -47.8% | 0.72% -76.34% | 3.05% -41.56% | 5.22% 92% | 2.72% -4.65% | 2.85% 139.19% | -7.27% -917.64% | 0.89% 30.72% | 0.68% -90.27% | 6.99% -41.74% | 12% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 754 -8.41% | 1 915 5.85% | 1 809 14.75% | 1 577 5.26% | 1 498 6.2% | 1 411 -5.84% | 1 498 9.08% | 1 373 6.04% | 1 295 15.66% | 1 120 0.6% | 1 113 6.56% | 1 045 -2.85% | 1 075 -0.19% | 1 077 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
207 -7.11% | 223 -16.31% | 266 12.77% | 236 -6.85% | 254 -19.61% | 315 -24.39% | 417 19.12% | 350 13.98% | 307 -1.64% | 312 11.7% | 280 75.88% | 159 -23.77% | 209 -12.45% | 238 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
870 -9.76% | 964 -1.87% | 982 18.8% | 827 8.74% | 760 13.95% | 667 -0.91% | 673 21.83% | 553 4.24% | 530 21.57% | 436 9.78% | 397 14.1% | 348 47.72% | 236 0% | 236 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
935 -15.52% | 1 107 10.69% | 1 000 28.94% | 776 14.15% | 680 7.96% | 629 -5.6% | 667 -4.05% | 695 6.59% | 652 26.49% | 515 34.94% | 382 8.73% | 351 -9.96% | 390 -20.35% | 490 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 -6.9% | 15 -46.3% | 28 | 2 0% | 2 -88.89% | 18 0% | 18 71.43% | 11 -81.9% | 59 -7.2% | 64 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 548 -16.45% | 656 31.32% | 500 12.95% | 442 7.72% | 411 7.07% | 383 10.62% | 347 -11.83% | 393 13.93% | 345 14.8% | 301 -23.24% | 392 -10.41% | 437 -12.13% | 497 12.1% | 444 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
819 1.33% | 808 -0.13% | 809 1.02% | 801 -2.12% | 819 4.78% | 781 -6.03% | 831 22.53% | 678 5.48% | 643 6.43% | 604 -17.34% | 731 5.46% | 693 1.19% | 685 16.62% | 587 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
121 92.68% | 63 24.24% | 51 -17.5% | 61 -6.25% | 65 80.28% | 36 -31.73% | 53 -24.64% | 71 -26.98% | 97 57.5% | 61 62.16% | 38 -35.65% | 59 1.77% | 58 -63.31% | 157 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 12% |
| 2020 | 25 |
| 2019 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2018 | 26 8.33% |
| 2017 | 24 |
| 2016 | 24 9.09% |
| 2015 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2014 | 24 -17.24% |
| 2013 | 29 |