| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 12 585 33.42% | 9 432 -0.5% | 9 480 26.65% | 7 485 -13.97% | 8 701 0.84% | 8 629 | 7 217 24.51% | 5 797 -16% | 6 900 27.69% | 5 404 -32.47% | 8 002 66.19% | 4 815 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 699 309.62% | 415 -57.56% | 977 83.4% | 533 -2.25% | 545 -46.3% | 1 015 | 625 15.81% | 540 36.61% | 395 69.52% | 233 -64.18% | 651 128.14% | 285 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 385 | 7 273 | 8 717 | 6 523 | 924 | 6 811 | 2 046 | 5 248 | 5 782 | 4 637 | 7 454 | 3 969 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 378 6.7% | 2 228 8.62% | 2 051 13.08% | 1 814 1.72% | 1 783 | 1 204 18.16% | 1 019 14.87% | 887 -7.42% | 958 -12.55% | 1 096 124.4% | 488 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 13.5% 207.01% | 4.4% -57.35% | 10.31% 44.81% | 7.12% 13.63% | 6.26% -46.74% | 11.76% | 8.66% -6.99% | 9.31% 62.63% | 5.73% 32.75% | 4.31% -46.96% | 8.13% 37.28% | 5.93% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 807 24.98% | 7 846 -27.95% | 10 891 9.05% | 9 987 12.32% | 8 891 5.29% | 8 444 | 6 650 14.61% | 5 803 23.43% | 4 701 -21.63% | 5 999 -4.56% | 6 286 24.84% | 5 035 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 719 -4.68% | 2 852 0.41% | 2 841 14.67% | 2 477 16.8% | 2 121 1.17% | 2 096 | 1 837 3.88% | 1 768 6.4% | 1 662 -4.92% | 1 748 23.57% | 1 414 24.48% | 1 136 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 106 64.01% | 1 894 -4.09% | 1 975 -17.57% | 2 395 53.71% | 1 558 -44.55% | 2 811 | 2 592 42.79% | 1 815 73.17% | 1 048 -51.66% | 2 168 6.16% | 2 043 20.26% | 1 699 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 380 -17.98% | 6 560 -8.08% | 7 137 7.68% | 6 628 20.11% | 5 518 20.03% | 4 598 | 3 145 32.34% | 2 376 69.2% | 1 405 | 3 342 33.68% | 2 500 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 | 19 46.15% | 13 -3.7% | 14 | 23 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 946 573.13% | 438 -92.06% | 5 514 24.2% | 4 440 5.56% | 4 206 30.41% | 3 225 | 1 448 18.68% | 1 220 28.06% | 953 -41.6% | 1 632 -21.38% | 2 076 8.15% | 1 919 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 426 35.8% | 3 259 -13.17% | 3 754 11.75% | 3 359 -0.41% | 3 373 -12.32% | 3 847 | 3 505 2.31% | 3 426 3.92% | 3 297 4.62% | 3 151 7.05% | 2 944 17.3% | 2 509 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
1 007 -48.95% | 1 973 251.46% | 561 -16.82% | 675 -32.93% | 1 006 222.09% | 312 | 774 -22.57% | 999 -3.79% | 1 038 130.27% | 451 -40.2% | 754 166.25% | 283 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 124 -2.36% |
| 2020 | 127 4.1% |
| 2019 | 122 5.17% |
| 2018 | 116 3.57% |
| 2017 | 112 8.74% |
| 2016 | 103 -2.83% |
| 2015 | 106 -5.36% |
| 2014 | 112 10.89% |
| 2013 | 101 |