| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 813 -31.84% | 2 659 -13.2% | 3 064 10.41% | 2 775 -40.24% | 4 643 9.11% | 4 255 -51.74% | 8 818 -35.18% | 13 603 28.26% | 10 606 -45.63% | 19 507 -7.27% | 21 036 54.24% | 13 639 -39.9% | 22 694 173.38% | 8 301 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-679 -103.37% | -334 -180.32% | 416 194.21% | -441 -636.02% | 82 -98.25% | 4 711 832.43% | -643 -1529.55% | 45 -95.36% | 970 -10% | 1 078 -67.35% | 3 303 143.87% | 1 354 -27.04% | 1 857 210.61% | 598 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 502 | 2 932 | 2 632 | 2 807 | 4 643 | 4 143 | 10 079 | 10 772 | 10 856 | 18 148 | 17 128 | 12 121 | 20 584 | 7 704 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
584 7.53% | 543 -0.19% | 544 15.65% | 470 0.44% | 468 -4.68% | 491 -22.19% | 631 8.52% | 582 -2.23% | 595 -19.39% | 738 -17.2% | 892 66.73% | 535 -45.78% | 986 -6.36% | 1 053 | |
| Нетен марж | -37.46% -198.37% | -12.56% -192.54% | 13.57% 185.32% | -15.9% -996.93% | 1.77% -98.4% | 110.71% 1617.67% | -7.29% -2305.41% | 0.33% -96.39% | 9.15% 65.53% | 5.53% -64.79% | 15.7% 58.11% | 9.93% 21.39% | 8.18% 13.62% | 7.2% | |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 613 -18.15% | 8 080 -11.05% | 9 084 9.61% | 8 288 -1.91% | 8 450 -1.01% | 8 536 -7.52% | 9 230 -21.69% | 11 786 -12.03% | 13 397 27.79% | 10 484 5.15% | 9 971 -31.66% | 14 590 44.64% | 10 087 297.52% | 2 538 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 349 -15.52% | 5 148 -11.3% | 5 803 -9.34% | 6 401 5.21% | 6 084 5.35% | 5 775 14.67% | 5 036 13.32% | 4 444 -3.17% | 4 590 17.96% | 3 891 3.5% | 3 760 15.49% | 3 255 -14.79% | 3 820 53.08% | 2 496 | |
|
Материални запаси |
62 -70.81% | 214 42.18% | 150 4.63% | 144 -16.62% | 172 -7.92% | 187 24.07% | 151 -87.86% | 1 242 -62.89% | 3 346 182.6% | 1 184 124.2% | 528 -16.96% | 636 140.62% | 264 -75.35% | 1 072 | |
|
Общо задължения |
2 097 -27.19% | 2 881 -18.75% | 3 545 13.37% | 3 127 14.85% | 2 723 -5.52% | 2 882 -65.16% | 8 272 -18.75% | 10 181 -13.91% | 11 826 34.14% | 8 816 51.79% | 5 808 -53.84% | 12 582 63.13% | 7 713 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
378 63.13% | 232 397.8% | 47 -82.16% | 261 13.59% | 230 -16.23% | 274 -89.76% | 2 675 314.91% | 645 | 675 | 1 882 4617.95% | 40 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 2 249 -18.69% | 2 766 -16.6% | 3 316 74.12% | 1 905 -16.52% | 2 281 -0.13% | 2 284 -45.29% | 4 175 -28.33% | 5 826 39.56% | 4 174 2.86% | 4 058 -20.18% | 5 084 -47.73% | 9 728 76.87% | 5 500 169.19% | 2 043 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
4 516 -13.15% | 5 199 -6.13% | 5 539 7.32% | 5 161 -9.88% | 5 727 1.29% | 5 654 490.39% | 958 -40.35% | 1 605 2.15% | 1 572 -5.5% | 1 663 -55.12% | 3 706 84.47% | 2 009 -15.29% | 2 371 61.04% | 1 473 | |
|
Парични средства |
47 102.22% | 23 650% | 3 -60% | 8 -34.78% | 12 -95.34% | 253 660% | 33 -83.91% | 207 -83.88% | 1 281 18.6% | 1 080 1537.98% | 66 760% | 8 -87.5% | 61 -80.39% | 313 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 37 -5.13% |
| 2019 | 39 -40.91% |
| 2018 | 66 11.86% |
| 2017 | 59 25.53% |
| 2016 | 47 -4.08% |
| 2015 | 49 -26.87% |
| 2014 | 67 6.35% |
| 2013 | 63 |