| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 48 525 -13.29% | 55 964 26.83% | 44 124 10.83% | 39 813 4.71% | 38 021 21.39% | 31 320 19.03% | 26 314 -29.22% | 37 179 -16.99% | 44 788 9.59% | 40 870 632.74% | 5 578 212.76% | 1 783 581.25% | 262 -89.1% | 2 401 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
170 -94.48% | 3 085 230.94% | 932 -83.43% | 5 624 631.32% | 769 -1.25% | 779 246.14% | 225 -82.57% | 1 291 149.65% | 517 | 555 995.96% | 51 125% | 22 -80.44% | 115 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
48 211 | 52 553 | 43 085 | 37 340 | 37 206 | 30 473 | 26 337 | 36 771 | 44 072 | 40 683 | 5 017 | 1 728 | 237 | 2 286 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
572 -39.68% | 948 110.08% | 451 -51.56% | 932 242.67% | 272 49.86% | 182 -84.48% | 1 169 384.53% | 241 1.94% | 237 -22.7% | 306 2622.73% | 11 69.23% | 7 116.67% | 3 -87.23% | 24 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.35% -93.63% | 5.51% 160.92% | 2.11% -85.04% | 14.13% 598.39% | 2.02% -18.65% | 2.49% 190.81% | 0.85% -75.37% | 3.47% 200.75% | 1.15% | 9.95% 250.42% | 2.84% -66.97% | 8.59% 79.36% | 4.79% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 833 1.11% | 10 714 26.27% | 8 484 -55.83% | 19 208 111.16% | 9 096 7.93% | 8 428 20.55% | 6 991 -20.1% | 8 750 -26.59% | 11 919 -31.2% | 17 324 256.02% | 4 866 815.98% | 531 -17.61% | 645 20.44% | 535 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 137 691.46% | 144 126.61% | 63 -98.8% | 5 283 1064.94% | 454 334.8% | 104 -26.62% | 142 7.34% | 132 18.26% | 112 259.02% | 31 17.31% | 27 -66.88% | 80 -80.47% | 411 1335.71% | 29 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 967 -3.54% | 5 149 19.7% | 4 301 12092.75% | 35 -99.19% | 4 352 18.63% | 3 669 44.63% | 2 537 -16.62% | 3 042 -36.49% | 4 790 -47.64% | 9 147 396.81% | 1 841 360000% | 1 -80% | 3 -44.44% | 5 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 831 -0.55% | 4 858 -12.53% | 5 554 -86.05% | 39 813 434.99% | 7 442 0.19% | 7 428 11.49% | 6 662 -10.2% | 7 419 -34.34% | 11 300 -34.12% | 17 151 295.99% | 4 331 32480.77% | 13 -92.31% | 173 101.19% | 86 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 307 0% | 1 307 -28.34% | 1 824 | 1 316 -66.25% | 3 899 279.78% | 1 027 63.92% | 626 -64.85% | 1 782 10.95% | 1 606 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 375 -18.58% | 5 373 34.82% | 3 985 29876.92% | 13 -99.68% | 4 172 -2.58% | 4 282 47.06% | 2 912 -45.65% | 5 357 -22.14% | 6 881 -13.9% | 7 991 173.68% | 2 920 587.24% | 425 91.47% | 222 -52.72% | 469 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 002 2.49% | 5 856 99.81% | 2 931 -47.89% | 5 624 239.89% | 1 655 65.36% | 1 001 203.88% | 329 -75.26% | 1 331 114.95% | 619 2322% | 26 -95.22% | 535 3.26% | 518 9.75% | 472 5.01% | 449 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
354 628.42% | 49 -3.06% | 50 -82.5% | 286 140.34% | 119 -18.82% | 147 47.18% | 100 -53.24% | 213 62.89% | 131 -14.95% | 154 96.73% | 78 206% | 26 177.78% | 9 -71.88% | 33 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 46 43.75% |
| 2020 | 32 23.08% |
| 2019 | 26 62.5% |
| 2018 | 16 -20% |
| 2017 | 20 5.26% |
| 2016 | 19 -5% |
| 2015 | 20 -31.03% |
| 2014 | 29 -29.27% |
| 2013 | 41 |