| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| БЕТА ООД | 27.10.2011 | Съдружник | - |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 645 -20.75% | 5 861 36.81% | 4 284 -12.03% | 4 870 -10.2% | 5 423 14.29% | 4 745 -6.62% | 5 082 -0.41% | 5 103 28.1% | 3 983 37.75% | 2 892 -0.14% | 2 896 -5.55% | 3 066 35.53% | 2 262 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
195 -20.75% | 246 54.98% | 159 -34.39% | 242 -28.29% | 338 39.75% | 242 -17.02% | 291 3.07% | 283 28.31% | 220 35.96% | 162 -15.69% | 192 9.94% | 175 13.25% | 154 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 401 | 5 580 | 4 066 | 4 592 | 5 009 | 4 437 | 4 748 | 4 779 | 3 725 | 2 685 | 2 670 | 2 863 | 2 108 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
128 -76.28% | 541 907.62% | 54 -89.55% | 514 9.48% | 469 28.75% | 365 14.08% | 320 2.8% | 311 6.29% | 292 117.49% | 134 46.93% | 92 36.64% | 67 45.56% | 46 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.2% -0% | 4.2% 13.29% | 3.71% -25.41% | 4.98% -20.14% | 6.23% 22.28% | 5.1% -11.13% | 5.73% 3.5% | 5.54% 0.16% | 5.53% -1.3% | 5.6% -15.57% | 6.64% 16.41% | 5.7% -16.44% | 6.82% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 909 8.45% | 1 760 10.85% | 1 588 11.49% | 1 424 -28.34% | 1 988 -28.66% | 2 787 26.92% | 2 195 -10.6% | 2 456 55.24% | 1 582 6.36% | 1 487 -1.95% | 1 517 -6.87% | 1 629 15.6% | 1 409 33.79% | 1 053 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
116 -20.91% | 147 -4.33% | 153 -15.97% | 183 -4.8% | 192 -17.76% | 233 -22.32% | 300 1.21% | 297 45.73% | 203 -1.24% | 206 3.33% | 199 -19.25% | 247 -24.18% | 326 -8.87% | 357 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 267 21.22% | 1 046 18% | 886 12.1% | 790 0.19% | 789 -11.01% | 887 23.95% | 715 -6.55% | 765 -9.49% | 846 39.34% | 607 53.76% | 395 11.88% | 353 -3.63% | 366 137.87% | 154 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
902 9.15% | 827 0.25% | 825 1.64% | 811 9% | 744 -31.84% | 1 092 -0.93% | 1 102 -15.05% | 1 298 89.12% | 686 -18.91% | 846 3.37% | 819 -0.25% | 821 6.08% | 774 35.45% | 571 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
375 -1.08% | 379 0% | 379 19.48% | 318 -25.27% | 425 115.28% | 197 -10.85% | 221 -2.48% | 227 -0.67% | 229 11.19% | 206 4.96% | 196 -20.87% | 247 25.71% | 197 82.46% | 108 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 364 -15.86% | 432 -0.71% | 435 19.02% | 366 -53.63% | 788 -9.4% | 870 0.77% | 864 -1.17% | 874 278.94% | 231 -56.76% | 533 69.87% | 314 -17.91% | 382 -44.26% | 686 276.97% | 182 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 007 7.54% | 936 22.64% | 763 24.52% | 613 -50.7% | 1 243 21.3% | 1 025 -6.22% | 1 093 -5.61% | 1 158 29.28% | 896 39.71% | 641 -8.2% | 698 -13.6% | 808 27.19% | 636 31.81% | 482 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
162 46.98% | 110 -3.15% | 114 32.14% | 86 -60.66% | 218 -72.58% | 796 155.25% | 312 -39.18% | 513 70.87% | 300 115.02% | 140 -77.06% | 608 -5.56% | 644 43.84% | 448 27.88% | 350 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 40 2.56% |
| 2019 | 39 -2.5% |
| 2018 | 40 |
| 2017 | 40 -4.76% |
| 2016 | 42 -2.33% |
| 2015 | 43 |
| 2014 | 43 2.38% |
| 2013 | 42 |