| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 275 1.92% | 1 251 -32.16% | 1 844 67.22% | 1 103 26.21% | 874 278.94% | 231 56.06% | 148 -2.36% | 151 25.42% | 121 31.84% | 92 -22.51% | 118 71.11% | 69 -25.41% | 93 -50% | 185 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
86 -11.58% | 97 -36.03% | 152 103.42% | 75 19.67% | 62 1009.09% | 6 57.14% | 4 250% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 100% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -80% | 8 -48.28% | 15 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 188 | 1 149 | 1 684 | 1 027 | 811 | 225 | 144 | 150 | 119 | 89 | 117 | 67 | 84 | 167 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
297 18.81% | 250 -2.2% | 256 55.28% | 165 49.77% | 110 62.88% | 67 4.76% | 64 0.8% | 64 0% | 64 81.16% | 35 15% | 31 400% | 6 500% | 1 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.74% -13.25% | 7.76% -5.7% | 8.23% 21.65% | 6.77% -5.18% | 7.14% 192.69% | 2.44% 0.7% | 2.42% 258.48% | 0.68% -46.85% | 1.27% -43.11% | 2.23% 158.1% | 0.87% -61.04% | 2.22% -73.19% | 8.29% 3.45% | 8.01% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 663 5.36% | 629 -4.28% | 658 80.62% | 364 36.92% | 266 5.69% | 252 90.7% | 132 -22.29% | 170 7.44% | 158 27.69% | 124 -22.68% | 160 22.27% | 131 8.47% | 121 16.83% | 103 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
43 -33.33% | 64 500% | 11 -25% | 14 | 14 -20.59% | 17 -46.03% | 32 -12.5% | 37 | |||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
265 -8.8% | 290 -20.56% | 366 94.29% | 188 250.48% | 54 3400% | 2 -25% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 33.33% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 | 2 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
228 -16.04% | 271 -29.89% | 387 71.82% | 225 101.83% | 111 -30.13% | 160 254.55% | 45 -47.31% | 85 14.38% | 75 78.05% | 42 -47.44% | 80 54.46% | 52 23.17% | 42 36.67% | 31 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 -50% | 16 190.91% | 6 | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 302 44.61% | 209 -4% | 217 137.43% | 92 6.55% | 86 12% | 77 2900% | 3 -95.9% | 62 -27.81% | 86 218.87% | 27 96.3% | 14 58.82% | 9 750% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
436 21.54% | 358 32.26% | 271 94.85% | 139 -9.93% | 154 67.78% | 92 5.88% | 87 3.03% | 84 1.23% | 83 1.88% | 82 1.91% | 80 1.29% | 79 0.65% | 79 8.45% | 73 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
54 -18.6% | 66 3.2% | 64 -8.76% | 70 -44.53% | 126 -27.14% | 173 36.14% | 127 20.87% | 105 51.47% | 70 -26.88% | 95 -27.63% | 131 25.98% | 104 12.71% | 93 47.15% | 63 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 |
| 2019 | 9 50% |
| 2018 | 6 |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2016 | 6 200% |
| 2015 | 2 100% |
| 2014 | 1 |
| 2013 | 1 |