| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 500 -52.73% | 3 174 20.45% | 2 635 -12.54% | 3 013 18.24% | 2 548 -24.49% | 3 374 89.03% | 1 785 -22.61% | 2 306 44.63% | 1 595 -25.28% | 2 134 -46.02% | 3 953 76.53% | 2 239 -9.6% | 2 477 102.38% | 1 224 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-830 -903.47% | 103 -6.91% | 111 11.86% | 99 -42.77% | 173 -13.74% | 201 -32.01% | 296 127.56% | 130 -67.23% | 396 242.99% | -277 -484.4% | 72 130.72% | -235 -130.64% | 766 372.56% | 162 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 766 | 2 841 | 2 474 | 2 665 | 2 371 | 3 315 | 1 559 | 2 085 | 1 191 | 2 206 | 3 618 | 2 231 | 1 560 | 829 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
151 -25.32% | 202 3.4% | 195 0.79% | 194 7.37% | 180 38.98% | 130 -40.38% | 218 52.14% | 143 14.29% | 125 81.48% | 69 -46.85% | 130 108.2% | 62 -55.64% | 141 1733.33% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -55.32% -1799.76% | 3.25% -22.72% | 4.21% 27.9% | 3.29% -51.6% | 6.8% 14.23% | 5.96% -64.03% | 16.56% 194.05% | 5.63% -77.34% | 24.85% 291.35% | -12.99% -812.06% | 1.82% 117.4% | -10.48% -133.89% | 30.92% 133.5% | 13.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 17 240 -4.74% | 18 097 10.3% | 16 407 37.26% | 11 953 53.9% | 7 767 24.42% | 6 242 52.54% | 4 092 -13.43% | 4 727 -15.65% | 5 605 4.45% | 5 366 9.05% | 4 921 2.48% | 4 802 9.36% | 4 390 128.62% | 1 920 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 543 -5.77% | 8 005 -7.54% | 8 658 54.94% | 5 588 116.93% | 2 576 349.82% | 573 -10.47% | 640 -50.51% | 1 293 -39.56% | 2 139 -11.64% | 2 420 51.34% | 1 599 -43.51% | 2 831 -18.39% | 3 469 91.45% | 1 812 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
424 -0.36% | 425 -12.42% | 486 -32.77% | 722 2.24% | 707 42.47% | 496 9.73% | 452 44100% | 1 -94.12% | 17 1600% | 1 -99.58% | 243 410.75% | 48 -25.6% | 64 6150% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
15 488 -0.17% | 15 514 11.43% | 13 922 45.5% | 9 569 74.89% | 5 471 33.48% | 4 099 92.86% | 2 125 -29.9% | 3 032 -24.69% | 4 026 -4.08% | 4 197 21.58% | 3 452 1.46% | 3 403 29.42% | 2 629 210.13% | 848 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 051 253.91% | 862 -56.49% | 1 981 525% | 317 | 1 809 -36.89% | 2 866 | 139 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 9 122 -3.42% | 9 445 31.77% | 7 167 27.66% | 5 614 26.33% | 4 444 2.94% | 4 317 69.08% | 2 553 -7.57% | 2 763 -2% | 2 819 33.26% | 2 115 -30.42% | 3 040 62.19% | 1 874 120.98% | 848 737.88% | 101 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 753 -32.15% | 2 583 3.97% | 2 484 4.18% | 2 385 3.88% | 2 296 7.11% | 2 143 8.97% | 1 967 16.01% | 1 695 7.38% | 1 579 35.08% | 1 169 -20.4% | 1 468 4.97% | 1 399 -20.58% | 1 761 64.2% | 1 073 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
148 -28.99% | 208 242.02% | 61 310.34% | 15 -47.27% | 28 175% | 10 300% | 3 -80% | 13 -85.47% | 88 5633.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 -85.71% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 25 8.7% |
| 2019 | 23 35.29% |
| 2018 | 17 -29.17% |
| 2017 | 24 4.35% |
| 2016 | 23 21.05% |
| 2015 | 19 -5% |
| 2014 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2013 | 21 |