| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 36 682 -7.4% | 39 614 7.87% | 36 726 16.49% | 31 527 12.56% | 28 009 15.54% | 24 241 1.24% | 23 943 -2.71% | 24 610 3.86% | 23 695 2.81% | 23 046 -1.38% | 23 369 0.21% | 23 319 18.38% | 19 699 6.27% | 18 536 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 088 -30.94% | 1 575 0.72% | 1 564 0.03% | 1 563 -10.43% | 1 745 38.35% | 1 261 -15.63% | 1 495 -1.71% | 1 521 22.53% | 1 241 -1.74% | 1 263 11.76% | 1 130 25.13% | 903 21.28% | 745 -1.02% | 753 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
35 594 | 38 040 | 35 162 | 29 964 | 26 264 | 22 855 | 22 296 | 23 317 | 21 604 | 20 799 | 21 759 | 22 104 | 19 117 | 17 964 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 890 17.55% | 10 966 9.7% | 9 996 4.97% | 9 523 9.74% | 8 678 6.16% | 8 174 4.54% | 7 819 -1.25% | 7 918 3.93% | 7 618 3.2% | 7 382 3.95% | 7 101 5.13% | 6 755 4.53% | 6 462 7.41% | 6 016 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.96% -25.42% | 3.98% -6.63% | 4.26% -14.13% | 4.96% -20.42% | 6.23% 19.73% | 5.2% -16.67% | 6.24% 1.02% | 6.18% 17.97% | 5.24% -4.43% | 5.48% 13.32% | 4.84% 24.86% | 3.87% 2.45% | 3.78% -6.86% | 4.06% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 39 637 -1.54% | 40 257 -8.58% | 44 036 1.35% | 43 451 0.75% | 43 126 12.83% | 38 223 1.22% | 37 763 -3.54% | 39 149 -0.69% | 39 423 -1.66% | 40 088 -2.86% | 41 270 0.34% | 41 131 6.36% | 38 673 9.53% | 35 307 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
18 127 -7.31% | 19 557 -8.74% | 21 430 -8.58% | 23 440 -6.46% | 25 059 17.5% | 21 328 -3.08% | 22 006 -9.74% | 24 379 -5.05% | 25 677 -5.5% | 27 172 -6.87% | 29 177 -7.14% | 31 422 7.02% | 29 360 15.91% | 25 330 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 146 33.92% | 3 096 -6.53% | 3 312 3.78% | 3 191 66.14% | 1 921 2.06% | 1 882 27.11% | 1 481 2.95% | 1 438 -1.95% | 1 467 2.94% | 1 425 10.77% | 1 286 -24.78% | 1 710 14.67% | 1 491 -1.15% | 1 509 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
23 222 -5.6% | 24 599 -17.28% | 29 737 -0.97% | 30 028 -3.02% | 30 962 207.15% | 10 081 1.36% | 9 945 -14.32% | 11 608 -5.82% | 12 325 -8.03% | 13 402 -9.9% | 14 875 -2.66% | 15 281 16.44% | 13 124 28.63% | 10 203 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
18 051 1864.61% | 919 -66.47% | 2 740 -25.45% | 3 675 -19.99% | 4 593 -16.67% | 5 512 -14.29% | 6 431 -12.52% | 7 351 -3.06% | 7 583 -11.11% | 8 531 24.64% | 6 845 107.36% | 3 301 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 811 -30.92% | 8 413 -18.37% | 10 306 17.59% | 8 764 21.88% | 7 191 31.48% | 5 469 52.05% | 3 597 -14.02% | 4 183 -5.9% | 4 446 75.83% | 2 528 7.38% | 2 354 40.44% | 1 677 -2.82% | 1 725 -34.23% | 2 623 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
16 415 4.83% | 15 658 9.51% | 14 299 6.53% | 13 422 10.34% | 12 164 -56.78% | 28 143 1.17% | 27 818 1% | 27 541 1.64% | 27 097 1.54% | 26 686 1.1% | 26 395 2.11% | 25 850 1.18% | 25 549 1.77% | 25 104 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
11 163 22.87% | 9 085 3.43% | 8 783 37.1% | 6 406 -16.2% | 7 645 -7.09% | 8 228 -17.62% | 9 988 9.18% | 9 148 18.92% | 7 693 -14.17% | 8 963 6.04% | 8 452 33.68% | 6 323 3.72% | 6 096 4.3% | 5 845 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1277 0.55% |
| 2020 | 1270 -1.55% |
| 2019 | 1290 3.12% |
| 2018 | 1251 -2.04% |
| 2017 | 1277 3.99% |
| 2016 | 1228 1.15% |
| 2015 | 1214 0.75% |
| 2014 | 1205 0.5% |
| 2013 | 1199 |