| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 495 9.05% | 2 288 19.4% | 1 916 -34.29% | 2 915 102.34% | 1 441 35.03% | 1 067 84.69% | 578 4.44% | 553 155.79% | 216 115.82% | 100 24.84% | 80 2.61% | 78 57.73% | 50 -92.21% | 637 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
41 247.83% | 12 -91.73% | 142 -74.86% | 565 5430% | 10 -98.78% | 841 | 144 143.1% | 59 431.43% | -18 55.13% | -40 -285.71% | 21 -31.15% | 31 -88.72% | 277 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 266 | 2 149 | 2 217 | 2 196 | 1 233 | 776 | 465 | 369 | 153 | 99 | 118 | 49 | 13 | 326 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
388 39.34% | 278 15.99% | 240 70.55% | 141 100.73% | 70 0% | 70 57.47% | 44 24.29% | 36 112.12% | 17 371.43% | 4 40% | 3 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.64% 218.95% | 0.51% -93.07% | 7.42% -61.75% | 19.4% 2633% | 0.71% -99.1% | 78.77% | 26.06% -4.96% | 27.42% 253.57% | -17.86% 64.06% | -49.68% -280.98% | 27.45% -56.35% | 62.89% 44.72% | 43.45% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 865 -5.42% | 9 373 2.37% | 9 156 14.64% | 7 987 33.7% | 5 974 79.53% | 3 327 44.69% | 2 300 74.27% | 1 320 30.68% | 1 010 33.81% | 755 -3.28% | 780 -21.06% | 988 -19.56% | 1 229 6.75% | 1 151 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 277 -7.2% | 6 763 -1.93% | 6 896 4.77% | 6 582 32.18% | 4 980 107.37% | 2 402 27.67% | 1 881 86.75% | 1 007 27.01% | 793 48.85% | 533 61.8% | 329 51.89% | 217 74.49% | 124 46.39% | 85 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 920 19.17% | 1 611 29.94% | 1 240 80.7% | 686 447.76% | 125 -81.38% | 673 226.55% | 206 115.51% | 96 187.69% | 33 -8.45% | 36 | 46 -19.09% | 56 -79.96% | 281 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 356 -16.32% | 7 596 -17.04% | 9 156 44.68% | 6 329 31.07% | 4 829 121.17% | 2 183 60.23% | 1 363 197.43% | 458 -25.15% | 612 47.05% | 416 -1.93% | 424 -28.32% | 592 -30.53% | 852 5.77% | 806 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
683 -24.86% | 909 -85.77% | 6 387 385.69% | 1 315 157.2% | 511 222.58% | 159 -45.61% | 291 | 320 -23.12% | 416 0% | 416 0% | 416 | 534 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 532 -34.05% | 806 15.53% | 698 9.81% | 636 5.07% | 605 242.9% | 176 89.56% | 93 506.67% | 15 -86.3% | 112 434.15% | 21 -94.84% | 406 -41.54% | 695 -32.3% | 1 027 -2.76% | 1 056 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 803 1.44% | 1 777 -0.26% | 1 782 7.46% | 1 658 44.78% | 1 145 0.36% | 1 141 21.77% | 937 8.78% | 862 116.58% | 398 17.52% | 338 -4.89% | 356 -10.19% | 396 5.3% | 376 9.04% | 345 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
86 -45.13% | 157 -44.5% | 284 545.35% | 44 -79.91% | 219 625.42% | 30 -71.36% | 105 -33.12% | 157 190.57% | 54 -62.94% | 146 228.74% | 44 45% | 31 46.34% | 21 115.79% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 34 -8.11% |
| 2020 | 37 2.78% |
| 2019 | 36 33.33% |
| 2018 | 27 8% |
| 2017 | 25 25% |
| 2016 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 22 37.5% |
| 2014 | 16 23.08% |
| 2013 | 13 |