| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 20 793 -4.08% | 21 679 -4.74% | 22 758 -5.66% | 24 123 7.61% | 22 417 11.6% | 20 087 16.51% | 17 240 -6.15% | 18 370 27.26% | 14 434 -6.7% | 15 471 66.39% | 9 298 -1.95% | 9 483 11.38% | 8 514 -19.14% | 10 529 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 487 20.46% | 1 234 29.3% | 955 -46.78% | 1 794 -52.19% | 3 751 -25.32% | 5 023 66.38% | 3 019 -15.65% | 3 580 22.76% | 2 916 13.63% | 2 566 35.25% | 1 897 -23.97% | 2 496 22.18% | 2 043 12.25% | 1 820 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
18 890 | 20 336 | 21 631 | 21 886 | 18 378 | 14 866 | 14 135 | 14 297 | 11 614 | 12 817 | 7 347 | 6 933 | 6 115 | 8 714 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 988 15.99% | 1 714 31.59% | 1 303 25.89% | 1 035 43.95% | 719 8.99% | 660 14.36% | 577 48.81% | 388 14.67% | 338 0% | 338 2.64% | 329 53.7% | 214 4.23% | 206 6.07% | 194 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.15% 25.59% | 5.69% 35.73% | 4.19% -43.59% | 7.44% -55.57% | 16.73% -33.09% | 25.01% 42.81% | 17.51% -10.13% | 19.49% -3.54% | 20.2% 21.79% | 16.59% -18.72% | 20.41% -22.46% | 26.32% 9.69% | 23.99% 38.82% | 17.28% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 33 503 -5.43% | 35 425 6.67% | 33 211 2.58% | 32 377 6.88% | 30 293 17.36% | 25 813 16.8% | 22 101 10.51% | 19 999 30.12% | 15 369 13.11% | 13 588 19.15% | 11 404 23.71% | 9 219 -4.93% | 9 696 38.41% | 7 005 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 965 -27.09% | 6 810 4.38% | 6 525 -7.64% | 7 065 1.22% | 6 979 2.45% | 6 812 14.24% | 5 963 42.5% | 4 184 71.54% | 2 439 23.09% | 1 982 13.04% | 1 753 4.86% | 1 672 14.06% | 1 466 21.33% | 1 208 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
9 710 -19.47% | 12 058 18.16% | 10 204 -4.2% | 10 652 21.06% | 8 799 7.44% | 8 190 1.34% | 8 081 44.22% | 5 604 72.19% | 3 254 -0.93% | 3 285 -7.73% | 3 560 25.28% | 2 842 59.16% | 1 785 -6.76% | 1 915 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 891 -30.59% | 8 487 25.17% | 6 781 0.37% | 6 756 8.28% | 6 239 63.71% | 3 811 -16.83% | 4 582 48.16% | 3 093 127.66% | 1 359 53.32% | 886 -46.79% | 1 665 9% | 1 528 -66.02% | 4 496 -35.82% | 7 005 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 786 -41.91% | 4 795 39.6% | 3 435 33.4% | 2 575 -3.04% | 2 656 114.19% | 1 240 -9.72% | 1 373 283.71% | 358 | 786 6586.96% | 12 | 1 180 18% | 1 000 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 17 785 10.54% | 16 089 4.96% | 15 329 6.02% | 14 458 5.47% | 13 708 41.37% | 9 697 27.26% | 7 619 -16.42% | 9 116 20.25% | 7 580 20.47% | 6 292 16.73% | 5 391 23.95% | 4 349 -11.36% | 4 906 42.88% | 3 434 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
27 016 2.69% | 26 308 2.1% | 25 768 3.38% | 24 925 6.86% | 23 325 9.82% | 21 239 27.01% | 16 722 4.01% | 16 077 18.31% | 13 589 10.66% | 12 280 28.62% | 9 547 24.14% | 7 691 47.89% | 5 200 77.23% | 2 934 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 016 130.78% | 440 -61.01% | 1 129 532.66% | 178 -77.41% | 790 -28.11% | 1 099 159.54% | 423 -61.09% | 1 088 -47.82% | 2 085 3.32% | 2 018 189.16% | 698 100.15% | 349 -77.2% | 1 529 252.3% | 434 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 202 8.02% |
| 2020 | 187 -1.06% |
| 2019 | 189 13.17% |
| 2018 | 167 -7.22% |
| 2017 | 180 -2.17% |
| 2016 | 184 -7.07% |
| 2015 | 198 8.79% |
| 2014 | 182 36.84% |
| 2013 | 133 |