| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 911 -3.62% | 945 26.9% | 745 -60.6% | 1 891 69.79% | 1 114 55.68% | 715 47.11% | 486 -1.96% | 496 -32.4% | 734 -19.56% | 912 41.14% | 646 -10.29% | 720 -10.25% | 803 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
298 68.01% | 177 2569.23% | 7 -94.54% | 122 116.36% | 56 -68.02% | 176 189.08% | 61 260.61% | 17 -73.81% | 64 -52.81% | 137 99.25% | 69 -24.72% | 91 -25.83% | 123 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
607 | 771 | 734 | 1 764 | 1 052 | 532 | 415 | 477 | 639 | 774 | 575 | 626 | 676 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
150 -25.63% | 201 -30.39% | 289 16.22% | 249 30.56% | 191 86.5% | 102 25% | 82 -6.98% | 88 17.81% | 75 9.77% | 68 47.78% | 46 -32.33% | 68 -12.5% | 78 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 32.72% 74.33% | 18.77% 2003.34% | 0.89% -86.14% | 6.44% 27.43% | 5.05% -79.46% | 24.59% 96.51% | 12.51% 267.81% | 3.4% -61.25% | 8.78% -41.33% | 14.97% 41.18% | 10.6% -16.08% | 12.63% -17.36% | 15.29% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 837 21.6% | 689 -4.06% | 718 -20.72% | 905 -21.67% | 1 156 40% | 826 68.23% | 491 3.34% | 475 -6.73% | 509 -4.23% | 532 -3.53% | 551 16.79% | 472 9.88% | 429 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
254 25.89% | 201 2.34% | 197 -62.8% | 529 400% | 106 -0.48% | 106 -14.4% | 124 -18.18% | 152 -18.85% | 187 48.78% | 126 92.19% | 65 -23.35% | 85 35.77% | 63 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
165 -16.1% | 197 -20.12% | 246 58.55% | 155 -73.79% | 593 474.26% | 103 -31.76% | 151 166.67% | 57 -15.27% | 67 50.57% | 44 -33.08% | 66 12.07% | 59 127.45% | 26 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
396 -6.06% | 422 -19.43% | 524 -20.93% | 662 -19.96% | 827 51.07% | 548 76.73% | 310 28.39% | 241 31.84% | 183 353.16% | 40 -44.37% | 73 202.13% | 24 -62.4% | 64 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
245 -25.7% | 330 -11.14% | 372 -21.06% | 471 395.16% | 95 -71.82% | 337 72.32% | 196 11.34% | 176 33.33% | 132 | 46 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 329 39.09% | 237 14.89% | 206 8.33% | 190 47.62% | 129 -69.23% | 419 221.18% | 130 -22.02% | 167 5.48% | 159 1.31% | 156 -39.53% | 259 69.8% | 152 68.36% | 90 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
441 65.33% | 267 37.37% | 194 -17.03% | 234 -28.77% | 329 18.2% | 278 53.67% | 181 -22.54% | 234 -28.37% | 326 -33.61% | 491 2.67% | 479 6.85% | 448 22.52% | 366 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
89 66.67% | 54 -16% | 64 108.33% | 31 -90.49% | 323 63.47% | 197 132.53% | 85 -14.43% | 99 2.65% | 97 -52.87% | 205 67.08% | 123 -29.41% | 174 -12.37% | 198 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 94.12% |
| 2020 | 17 -45.16% |
| 2019 | 31 19.23% |
| 2018 | 26 -39.53% |
| 2017 | 43 72% |
| 2016 | 25 -21.88% |
| 2015 | 32 10.34% |
| 2014 | 29 -9.38% |
| 2013 | 32 |