| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 281 -29.44% | 1 815 -16.98% | 2 186 -21.77% | 2 795 21.6% | 2 298 21.52% | 1 891 -6.43% | 2 021 8.45% | 1 864 16.31% | 1 602 16.33% | 1 377 5.03% | 1 311 -2.06% | 1 339 -37.73% | 2 150 -3.15% | 2 221 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-17 -440% | 5 -88.89% | 46 5.88% | 43 6.25% | 41 33.33% | 31 -7.69% | 33 -1.52% | 34 29.41% | 26 2% | 26 2.04% | 25 6.52% | 24 -48.89% | 46 -71.96% | 164 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 307 | 1 806 | 2 135 | 2 708 | 2 206 | 1 804 | 1 928 | 1 768 | 1 581 | 1 386 | 1 210 | 1 316 | 1 991 | 2 056 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
381 -21.33% | 484 -9.29% | 534 1.16% | 528 15.05% | 459 12.97% | 406 5.44% | 385 4.58% | 368 15.94% | 318 8.57% | 292 -0.35% | 293 -13.94% | 341 -26.46% | 464 32.6% | 350 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -1.36% -581.84% | 0.28% -86.62% | 2.1% 35.35% | 1.56% -12.62% | 1.78% 9.72% | 1.62% -1.35% | 1.64% -9.19% | 1.81% 11.27% | 1.63% -12.32% | 1.86% -2.85% | 1.91% 8.76% | 1.76% -17.92% | 2.14% -71.05% | 7.39% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 932 0.98% | 3 894 -1.41% | 3 950 -7.02% | 4 248 1.56% | 4 182 6.34% | 3 933 4.81% | 3 752 -2.9% | 3 864 -0.54% | 3 885 -0.84% | 3 918 -1.69% | 3 986 -0.28% | 3 997 -2.99% | 4 120 0.4% | 4 104 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 916 -0.56% | 1 927 -1.95% | 1 965 -3.73% | 2 041 -4.43% | 2 136 -4.42% | 2 234 -2.61% | 2 294 -7.14% | 2 471 -5.51% | 2 615 -7.15% | 2 816 -3.74% | 2 926 1.83% | 2 873 5.62% | 2 720 -1.28% | 2 755 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
583 1.06% | 577 15.44% | 500 -34.05% | 758 24.62% | 608 -14.08% | 708 28.24% | 552 -13.46% | 638 0.73% | 633 6.35% | 596 1.57% | 586 -12.84% | 673 -23.09% | 875 65% | 530 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 002 6.06% | 945 -5.86% | 1 004 -25.22% | 1 342 2.02% | 1 316 19.29% | 1 103 16.09% | 950 -12.65% | 1 088 -4.53% | 1 139 -1.46% | 1 156 -7.34% | 1 248 3.65% | 1 204 -10.12% | 1 339 -7.65% | 1 450 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
753 -3.22% | 778 -11.36% | 877 -10.25% | 978 -9.3% | 1 078 28.38% | 840 3.99% | 807 -6.51% | 864 1.14% | 854 -1.01% | 863 -4.37% | 902 -4.29% | 942 -4.41% | 986 21.03% | 814 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 358 5.02% | 1 293 -0.08% | 1 294 7.34% | 1 206 1.95% | 1 183 38.75% | 852 8.74% | 784 10.29% | 711 18.1% | 602 28.49% | 468 1.33% | 462 4.39% | 443 -9.22% | 488 -32.86% | 727 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 859 -0.59% | 2 876 0.16% | 2 871 1.46% | 2 830 1.39% | 2 791 1.34% | 2 754 1.01% | 2 727 0.97% | 2 701 1.13% | 2 670 -0.48% | 2 683 1.16% | 2 653 -2.08% | 2 709 0.51% | 2 695 1.56% | 2 654 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
75 -23.16% | 97 -49.06% | 191 -21.31% | 242 -3.85% | 252 85.34% | 136 13.68% | 120 188.89% | 41 32.79% | 31 -10.29% | 35 1033.33% | 3 200% | 1 -95.45% | 22 -66.41% | 67 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 59 7.27% |
| 2020 | 55 -23.61% |
| 2019 | 72 -11.11% |
| 2018 | 81 -3.57% |
| 2017 | 84 -4.55% |
| 2016 | 88 -1.12% |
| 2015 | 89 -6.32% |
| 2014 | 95 |
| 2013 | 95 |