| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ТВЪРДИЦА ЕНЕРДЖИ ООД | 30.12.2025 | Съдружник | 50% | 0-50 хил. € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 286 49.67% | 1 528 -21.18% | 1 938 -16.92% | 2 333 2.08% | 2 285 -18.7% | 2 811 -38.91% | 4 602 13.15% | 4 067 20.61% | 3 372 23.18% | 2 737 -22.59% | 3 536 22.45% | 2 888 117.06% | 1 330 1758.57% | 72 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-23 -101.01% | 2 286 4981.82% | 45 -63.79% | 124 135.92% | 53 -47.72% | 101 20.86% | 83 53.77% | 54 341.67% | 12 20% | 10 -88.64% | 90 -9.74% | 100 -62.28% | 264 1248.89% | -23 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 131 | 1 283 | 1 673 | 1 797 | 2 128 | 2 600 | 4 386 | 3 870 | 3 180 | 2 527 | 3 227 | 2 680 | 965 | 44 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
52 -68.9% | 168 132.62% | 72 -0.7% | 73 40.59% | 52 -25.74% | 70 -20% | 87 4.94% | 83 17.39% | 71 91.67% | 37 38.46% | 27 1.96% | 26 82.14% | 14 211.11% | 5 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -1.01% -100.67% | 149.67% 6347.51% | 2.32% -56.41% | 5.33% 131.11% | 2.3% -35.69% | 3.58% 97.84% | 1.81% 35.9% | 1.33% 266.2% | 0.36% -2.58% | 0.37% -85.32% | 2.54% -26.29% | 3.45% -82.62% | 19.87% 161.82% | -32.14% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 554 -15.73% | 6 590 0.79% | 6 538 -25.64% | 8 793 4.81% | 8 389 71.17% | 4 901 -11.59% | 5 544 9.91% | 5 044 1.41% | 4 974 -3.84% | 5 172 -9.21% | 5 697 17.32% | 4 856 110.3% | 2 309 66.77% | 1 385 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 737 -7.42% | 5 117 85.71% | 2 755 -7.88% | 2 991 -9.81% | 3 316 -7.96% | 3 603 -12.73% | 4 129 11.66% | 3 698 3.33% | 3 579 -8.07% | 3 892 -17.1% | 4 695 28.16% | 3 663 100.64% | 1 826 289.85% | 468 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
451 -44.6% | 814 -48.33% | 1 575 -1.91% | 1 606 | 959 -15.46% | 1 134 2.26% | 1 109 | 824 258.22% | 230 -62.53% | 614 179.3% | 220 -44.73% | 398 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 216 -20.85% | 6 590 15.86% | 5 688 -28.75% | 7 983 3.78% | 7 692 81.05% | 4 249 -14.71% | 4 982 9.13% | 4 565 | 4 752 -10.09% | 5 286 16.8% | 4 525 118.76% | 2 069 47.93% | 1 398 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 894 -5.02% | 5 153 -2.83% | 5 303 -8.24% | 5 780 | 1 036 -15.96% | 1 233 -12.51% | 1 410 | 1 982 -22.7% | 2 564 61.9% | 1 583 41.74% | 1 117 2.1% | 1 094 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 246 -83.25% | 1 471 -33.06% | 2 198 -47.57% | 4 192 | 330 23.09% | 268 18.02% | 227 | 453 -36.85% | 717 54.86% | 463 84.15% | 252 -51.43% | 518 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
337 -60.81% | 861 2.75% | 838 4.59% | 801 14.97% | 697 6.82% | 652 16% | 562 17.4% | 479 11.28% | 431 2.56% | 420 2.11% | 411 24.46% | 330 37.45% | 240 1840.74% | -14 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
117 110.09% | 56 581.25% | 8 100% | 4 | 10 -26.92% | 13 30% | 10 | 1 -98.11% | 54 0% | 54 863.64% | 6 1000% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 77.78% |
| 2020 | 9 12.5% |
| 2019 | 8 -46.67% |
| 2018 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2017 | 16 |
| 2016 | 16 -15.79% |
| 2015 | 19 -26.92% |
| 2014 | 26 -13.33% |
| 2013 | 30 |