| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 297 5.86% | 4 060 3.44% | 3 925 -11.33% | 4 426 7.57% | 4 115 8.49% | 3 793 -19.89% | 4 735 30.98% | 3 615 -30.64% | 5 212 23.79% | 4 210 23.39% | 3 412 47.18% | 2 318 -18.61% | 2 848 20.87% | 2 357 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
154 812.12% | 17 -81.67% | 92 -25.31% | 123 2.55% | 120 -18.4% | 147 -67.05% | 447 -99.87% | 350 163 148137.88% | 236 -2.33% | 242 145.08% | 99 22.15% | 81 -71.43% | 283 -35.4% | 438 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 107 | 3 911 | 3 822 | 4 222 | 3 886 | 3 506 | 4 102 | 3 457 | 4 773 | 3 751 | 3 067 | 2 012 | 2 295 | 1 919 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
540 4.65% | 516 7.22% | 482 2.95% | 468 -4.19% | 488 -1.14% | 494 20.75% | 409 8.7% | 376 0% | 376 2.79% | 366 3.62% | 353 13.84% | 310 61.87% | 192 19.05% | 161 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.58% 761.66% | 0.42% -82.28% | 2.34% -15.77% | 2.78% -4.66% | 2.92% -24.79% | 3.88% -58.87% | 9.44% -99.9% | 9686.83% 213618.34% | 4.53% -21.1% | 5.74% 98.62% | 2.89% -17% | 3.48% -64.89% | 9.93% -46.55% | 18.57% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 106 0.16% | 3 101 -6.35% | 3 311 -3.7% | 3 438 -31.82% | 5 043 -4.34% | 5 272 0.55% | 5 243 -7.24% | 5 652 35.86% | 4 160 1.17% | 4 112 1.27% | 4 061 -2.54% | 4 167 19.94% | 3 474 10.72% | 3 137 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 200 -7.8% | 2 386 -7.46% | 2 578 -6.44% | 2 755 -2.8% | 2 835 -3.57% | 2 939 18.49% | 2 481 -13.59% | 2 871 31.28% | 2 187 -6.98% | 2 351 -0.67% | 2 367 41.86% | 1 668 -10.87% | 1 872 9.41% | 1 711 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
410 24.19% | 330 -33.3% | 494 -15.03% | 582 -26.86% | 796 -4.83% | 836 32.93% | 629 -6.25% | 671 -14.58% | 785 652.94% | 104 -83.21% | 621 71.85% | 361 9.1% | 331 23.66% | 268 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 300 5.59% | 2 178 -7.29% | 2 349 -6.59% | 2 515 -4.26% | 2 627 -6.16% | 2 799 3.87% | 2 695 -14.01% | 3 134 28.75% | 2 434 -6.76% | 2 611 -6.93% | 2 805 -6.67% | 3 005 20.25% | 2 499 15.53% | 2 163 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 518 -4.23% | 1 585 | 1 983 -9.48% | 2 190 -10.41% | 2 445 3.6% | 2 360 -16.56% | 2 828 30.78% | 2 163 -8.76% | 2 370 -6.95% | 2 547 -6.18% | 2 715 26.16% | 2 152 56.24% | 1 377 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 188 69.12% | 111 -28.15% | 154 158.12% | 60 -92.36% | 783 -32% | 1 152 -30.25% | 1 651 41.92% | 1 164 57.73% | 738 14.71% | 643 131.68% | 278 -10.69% | 311 -28.55% | 435 32.97% | 327 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
791 -7.42% | 855 1.7% | 841 12.3% | 749 -65.79% | 2 188 -0.12% | 2 191 -1.02% | 2 213 9.71% | 2 018 18.46% | 1 703 16.1% | 1 467 17.53% | 1 248 8.59% | 1 149 6.79% | 1 076 10.5% | 974 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
307 13.85% | 269 242.21% | 79 123.19% | 35 -94.36% | 626 83.23% | 342 -3.33% | 353 -62.57% | 944 113.16% | 443 113.83% | 207 -72.58% | 755 -22.06% | 969 26.5% | 766 -2.98% | 789 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 101 -5.61% |
| 2020 | 107 -0.93% |
| 2019 | 108 -2.7% |
| 2018 | 111 -5.93% |
| 2017 | 118 -9.23% |
| 2016 | 130 -2.99% |
| 2015 | 134 |
| 2014 | 134 -1.47% |
| 2013 | 136 |