| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 92 -14.29% | 107 -38.42% | 174 -39.96% | 290 4.6% | 278 20.94% | 230 -14.96% | 270 -15.79% | 321 -4.57% | 336 -47.82% | 644 52.61% | 422 43.98% | 293 -65.61% | 852 50.5% | 566 -23.97% | 744 209.13% | 241 104.78% | 118 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -69.23% | 7 -80% | 33 -52.55% | 70 35.64% | 52 10.99% | 47 -37.24% | 74 28.32% | 58 -34.3% | 88 -66.6% | 263 30.05% | 202 69.23% | 120 -71.43% | 419 555.2% | 64 150% | 26 150% | 10 25% | 8 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
90 | 101 | 141 | 220 | 225 | 183 | 195 | 262 | 247 | 378 | 219 | 168 | 416 | 502 | 719 | 231 | 109 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 -28.36% | 34 -40.71% | 58 -2.59% | 59 -20% | 74 8.21% | 69 10.74% | 62 -20.92% | 78 -14.04% | 91 -15.24% | 107 52.17% | 71 32.69% | 53 -34.59% | 81 10.42% | 74 140% | 31 215.79% | 10 58.33% | 6 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.22% -64.1% | 6.19% -67.52% | 19.06% -20.97% | 24.12% 29.67% | 18.6% -8.22% | 20.27% -26.2% | 27.46% 52.38% | 18.02% -31.16% | 26.18% -36% | 40.91% -14.78% | 48% 17.54% | 40.84% -16.93% | 49.16% 335.36% | 11.29% 228.82% | 3.43% -19.13% | 4.25% -38.96% | 6.96% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 083 -0.56% | 1 090 -2.38% | 1 116 -2.63% | 1 146 -9.41% | 1 265 5.05% | 1 205 2.88% | 1 171 3.34% | 1 133 5.83% | 1 071 -6.85% | 1 149 33.18% | 863 25.04% | 690 -12.85% | 792 63.92% | 483 7.75% | 448 39.87% | 321 42.5% | 225 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
700 -3.99% | 730 -4.74% | 766 -3.42% | 793 -4.26% | 828 -3.91% | 862 0.18% | 861 1.14% | 851 -0.95% | 859 -2.95% | 885 53.87% | 575 82.63% | 315 80.65% | 174 45.73% | 120 -45.58% | 220 55.23% | 142 4.14% | 136 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 0% | 4 | 30 0% | 30 -30.59% | 43 -22.02% | 56 28.24% | 43 | 2 0% | 2 -95.16% | 32 0% | 32 0% | 32 -15.07% | 37 1.39% | 37 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
18 66.67% | 11 -38.24% | 17 -33.33% | 26 -29.17% | 37 63.64% | 22 -16.98% | 27 -54.31% | 59 20.83% | 49 -74.4% | 192 190.7% | 66 -12.84% | 76 -58.66% | 183 -25.73% | 246 -8.54% | 269 132.16% | 116 44.59% | 80 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
120 -35.36% | 185 -9.05% | 203 | |||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 153 -6.27% | 163 5.63% | 154 -1.31% | 156 -49.08% | 307 11.09% | 277 11.55% | 248 9.48% | 227 34.65% | 168 -35.99% | 263 -5.17% | 277 -23.88% | 364 -37.65% | 584 101.41% | 290 467% | 51 -24.81% | 68 56.47% | 43 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 066 -1.23% | 1 079 -1.81% | 1 099 -1.92% | 1 120 -8.82% | 1 229 3.94% | 1 182 3.68% | 1 140 6.19% | 1 074 5.11% | 1 022 6.67% | 958 20.14% | 797 29.7% | 615 0.92% | 609 157.24% | 237 32.29% | 179 16.67% | 153 6.01% | 145 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
227 17.2% | 193 -1.31% | 196 -0.52% | 197 97.44% | 100 178.57% | 36 89.19% | 19 -93.3% | 282 33.33% | 212 13700% | 2 -83.33% | 9 -5.26% | 10 375% | 2 -95.12% | 42 720% | 5 -77.27% | 22 158.82% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -40% |
| 2020 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 -53.85% |
| 2018 | 13 -23.53% |
| 2017 | 17 -19.05% |
| 2016 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2015 | 22 -12% |
| 2014 | 25 -13.79% |
| 2013 | 29 |