| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 231 2.96% | 224 0.46% | 223 5.05% | 213 24.92% | 170 2.46% | 166 -1.52% | 169 5.77% | 160 -3.41% | 165 8.39% | 152 0.68% | 151 1.37% | 149 19.18% | 125 -6.49% | 134 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 25% | 2 300% | 1 -50% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -77.78% | 5 50% | 3 200% | 1 -50% | 2 100% | 1 100% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
228 | 222 | 223 | 212 | 169 | 165 | 168 | 159 | 161 | 149 | 150 | 147 | 140 | 133 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
171 2.13% | 168 -11.35% | 189 1.65% | 186 27.72% | 146 3.64% | 141 52.78% | 92 13.21% | 81 -40.45% | 137 7.66% | 127 -0.8% | 128 5.49% | 121 82.31% | 66 -39.81% | 110 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.11% 21.4% | 0.91% 298.18% | 0.23% -52.4% | 0.48% -19.95% | 0.6% -2.4% | 0.62% 1.54% | 0.61% -5.45% | 0.64% -76.99% | 2.79% 38.39% | 2.01% 197.99% | 0.68% -50.68% | 1.37% 67.81% | 0.82% 113.88% | 0.38% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 42 -8.79% | 47 5.81% | 44 2.38% | 43 10.53% | 39 2.7% | 38 2.78% | 37 80% | 20 -40.3% | 34 13.56% | 30 15.69% | 26 -20.31% | 33 33.33% | 25 20% | 20 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 -85.71% | 4 -41.67% | 6 -14.29% | 7 -12.5% | 8 -15.79% | 10 5.56% | 9 -14.29% | 11 425% | 2 -33.33% | 3 500% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 -50% | 2 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
14 -6.67% | 15 3.45% | 15 3.57% | 14 27.27% | 11 0% | 11 0% | 11 0% | 11 4.76% | 11 0% | 11 10.53% | 10 -42.42% | 17 57.14% | 11 -47.5% | 20 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 -76.92% | 13 -21.21% | 17 -5.71% | 18 29.63% | 14 0% | 14 12.5% | 12 9.09% | 11 -26.67% | 15 30.43% | 12 -4.17% | 12 -46.67% | 23 542.86% | 4 -61.11% | 9 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
28 -9.84% | 31 7.02% | 29 1.79% | 29 3.7% | 28 3.85% | 27 4% | 26 4.17% | 25 4.35% | 24 21.05% | 19 15.15% | 17 -59.26% | 41 200% | 14 8% | 13 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
39 31.03% | 30 41.46% | 21 17.14% | 18 6.06% | 17 83.33% | 9 -40% | 15 25% | 12 -27.27% | 17 10% | 15 | 9 -53.85% | 20 116.67% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 21.05% |
| 2020 | 19 -20.83% |
| 2019 | 24 20% |
| 2018 | 20 -20% |
| 2017 | 25 25% |
| 2016 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2015 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2014 | 22 |
| 2013 | 22 |