| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 018 -3.58% | 1 056 -8.1% | 1 149 5.59% | 1 089 -0.61% | 1 095 -4.72% | 1 149 -7.22% | 1 239 -6.12% | 1 320 -5.08% | 1 390 -1.06% | 1 405 11.35% | 1 262 -1.67% | 1 283 197.04% | 432 -16.25% | 516 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
75 -8.75% | 82 -20.4% | 103 21.08% | 85 -10.75% | 95 -24.39% | 126 5.58% | 119 15.92% | 103 -8.22% | 112 2.82% | 109 22.41% | 89 -69.2% | 289 312.41% | 70 -8.05% | 76 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
943 | 974 | 1 046 | 993 | 989 | 1 018 | 1 118 | 1 201 | 1 276 | 1 290 | 1 159 | 962 | 432 | 440 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
85 -12.11% | 97 10.47% | 88 4.24% | 84 -23.61% | 110 86.21% | 59 -2.52% | 61 -8.46% | 66 -2.99% | 69 0% | 69 -2.19% | 70 8.73% | 64 7.69% | 60 515.79% | 10 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.33% -5.36% | 7.74% -13.39% | 8.94% 14.67% | 7.8% -10.21% | 8.68% -20.65% | 10.94% 13.8% | 9.62% 23.48% | 7.79% -3.31% | 8.05% 3.91% | 7.75% 9.94% | 7.05% -68.68% | 22.51% 38.84% | 16.21% 9.79% | 14.77% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 463 -0.07% | 1 464 33.89% | 1 094 -1.02% | 1 105 13.32% | 975 2.53% | 951 -3.38% | 984 4.85% | 939 21.59% | 772 8.71% | 710 0.94% | 704 4.24% | 675 11.86% | 603 17.3% | 514 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
330 -3.73% | 343 -29.18% | 484 -4.73% | 508 -14.4% | 593 -5.07% | 625 -5.49% | 661 1.81% | 649 47.5% | 440 8.3% | 406 3.11% | 394 34.09% | 294 56.68% | 188 -22.74% | 243 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
354 42.68% | 248 127.7% | 109 129.03% | 48 3.33% | 46 -10% | 51 -0.99% | 52 -17.21% | 62 -28.24% | 87 2.41% | 85 -33.6% | 128 -49.29% | 252 17.94% | 214 60.77% | 133 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
887 -4.88% | 933 96.98% | 473 -3.84% | 492 39.77% | 352 -2.68% | 362 -24.28% | 478 9.36% | 437 64.42% | 266 28.71% | 207 -20.63% | 260 -35.81% | 405 -21.17% | 514 40.9% | 365 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
68 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 286 40.7% | 203 -33.78% | 307 9.47% | 281 -3% | 289 28.05% | 226 6.51% | 212 -3.71% | 220 4.36% | 211 1.98% | 207 19.47% | 173 42.44% | 122 11.74% | 109 -16.8% | 131 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
576 8.37% | 532 -14.26% | 620 1.25% | 613 -1.64% | 623 5.73% | 589 16.36% | 506 0.92% | 502 -0.91% | 506 0.51% | 504 13.61% | 443 53.18% | 289 103.6% | 142 6.51% | 133 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
493 -26.39% | 670 245.91% | 194 -27.95% | 269 478.02% | 47 -5.21% | 49 -17.24% | 59 1833.33% | 3 -90.91% | 34 186.96% | 12 43.75% | 8 14.29% | 7 -89.78% | 70 813.33% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 |
| 2020 | 12 9.09% |
| 2019 | 11 10% |
| 2018 | 10 -28.57% |
| 2017 | 14 -17.65% |
| 2016 | 17 6.25% |
| 2015 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2014 | 17 |
| 2013 | 17 |