| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 287 10.5% | 2 974 48.28% | 2 006 6.4% | 1 885 -9.21% | 2 076 67.6% | 1 239 19.65% | 1 035 -8.91% | 1 137 103.2% | 559 -15.39% | 661 69.46% | 390 -10.55% | 436 450.32% | 79 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
324 5.32% | 307 5.44% | 291 21.79% | 239 22.51% | 195 38.91% | 141 21.15% | 116 47.4% | 79 140.63% | 33 -5.88% | 35 41.67% | 25 433.33% | 5 -10% | 5 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 959 | 2 654 | 1 708 | 1 641 | 1 876 | 1 092 | 908 | 1 046 | 510 | 605 | 337 | 415 | 10 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
495 14.29% | 433 33.81% | 324 6.03% | 305 1.88% | 300 90.88% | 157 -2.23% | 161 31.93% | 122 45.12% | 84 21.48% | 69 -0.74% | 70 16.24% | 60 515.79% | 10 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.85% -4.69% | 10.33% -28.89% | 14.53% 14.47% | 12.69% 34.94% | 9.41% -17.12% | 11.35% 1.25% | 11.21% 61.82% | 6.93% 18.42% | 5.85% 11.24% | 5.26% -16.4% | 6.29% 496.24% | 1.06% -83.65% | 6.45% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 682 -6.93% | 1 807 79.72% | 1 006 36.98% | 734 -18.92% | 905 16.06% | 780 4.16% | 749 28.96% | 581 98.95% | 292 0.35% | 291 -5.17% | 307 -19.25% | 380 162.54% | 145 2730% | 5 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
685 -28.81% | 962 703.85% | 120 29.28% | 93 -47.69% | 177 -23.79% | 232 -57.13% | 541 388.02% | 111 -24.13% | 146 52.94% | 96 -37.04% | 152 -25.38% | 203 352.27% | 45 1660% | 3 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
33 2066.67% | 2 -98.54% | 105 33.77% | 79 7600% | 1 0% | 1 -92.86% | 14 833.33% | 2 -97.74% | 68 -44.58% | 123 6.19% | 116 3.67% | 111 10800% | 1 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
389 -39.36% | 642 17.84% | 545 5.45% | 516 2.75% | 503 16.75% | 431 1.2% | 425 -4.37% | 445 128.95% | 194 -14.03% | 226 -17.23% | 273 -25.83% | 368 163.74% | 140 4450% | 3 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
53 | 13 0% | 13 -68.29% | 42 -79.08% | 200 161.33% | 77 -37.5% | 123 -36.51% | 193 -23.79% | 254 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 756 9.32% | 691 16.55% | 593 9.64% | 541 6.98% | 506 19.59% | 423 65.73% | 255 565.33% | 38 -73.31% | 144 116.15% | 66 85.71% | 36 -36.94% | 57 76.19% | 32 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
931 45.83% | 638 52.57% | 418 92.02% | 218 -41.56% | 373 36.77% | 273 36.32% | 200 46.99% | 136 39.27% | 98 50.39% | 65 92.42% | 34 186.96% | 12 130% | 5 100% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
209 36.45% | 153 -18.53% | 188 753.49% | 22 -90.09% | 222 78.6% | 124 -9.67% | 138 11.62% | 123 1908.33% | 6 20% | 5 42.86% | 4 -56.25% | 8 -33.33% | 12 140% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 90 4.65% |
| 2020 | 86 6.17% |
| 2019 | 81 32.79% |
| 2018 | 61 -11.59% |
| 2017 | 69 27.78% |
| 2016 | 54 |
| 2015 | 54 |
| 2014 | 54 |
| 2013 | 54 |