| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 378 17.43% | 1 173 -1.16% | 1 187 31.19% | 905 7.4% | 843 11.13% | 758 9.69% | 691 2.66% | 673 26.03% | 534 | ||||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
308 23.57% | 250 -4.87% | 262 80% | 146 1600% | -10 -105.83% | 167 24.9% | 133 -1.14% | 135 -20.72% | 170 | ||||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 068 | 923 | 924 | 758 | 852 | 571 | 541 | 537 | 345 | ||||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
207 19.82% | 173 18.18% | 146 19.67% | 122 -0.42% | 123 20% | 102 24.22% | 82 4.55% | 79 43.93% | 55 | ||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 22.37% 5.23% | 21.26% -3.75% | 22.09% 37.21% | 16.1% 1496.61% | -1.15% -105.24% | 21.98% 13.87% | 19.3% -3.7% | 20.05% -37.09% | 31.87% | ||||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 524 -3.34% | 1 576 9.44% | 1 440 -1.09% | 1 456 -3.2% | 1 504 -2.74% | 1 547 20.14% | 1 287 11.22% | 1 158 19.35% | 970 14.21% | 849 35.15% | 628 31.02% | 480 21.82% | 394 62.11% | 243 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
612 -7.57% | 662 22.08% | 542 1.34% | 535 -13.84% | 621 -2.25% | 635 2.05% | 622 78.45% | 349 25.6% | 278 -58.13% | 663 173.63% | 242 374% | 51 -27.54% | 71 -9.21% | 78 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
121 1.28% | 120 10.9% | 108 6.57% | 101 -22.05% | 130 0.4% | 129 19.91% | 108 -5.38% | 114 31.95% | 86 -63.97% | 240 307.83% | 59 22.34% | 48 3.3% | 47 54.24% | 30 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
115 -32.53% | 170 403.03% | 34 -25% | 45 -22.12% | 58 -28.93% | 81 5.3% | 77 -10.65% | 86 -15.5% | 102 -88% | 852 2388.06% | 34 -20.24% | 43 -40.43% | 72 302.86% | 18 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 | 100 1860% | 5 0% | 5 -50% | 10 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 173 30.5% | 132 24.52% | 106 -19.07% | 131 -14.33% | 153 -15.49% | 182 24.13% | 146 -22.49% | 189 -11.51% | 213 76.69% | 121 2.61% | 118 9% | 108 81.9% | 59 -17.14% | 72 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 409 0.22% | 1 406 0.04% | 1 405 0.18% | 1 402 0.22% | 1 399 1.41% | 1 380 14.03% | 1 210 12.98% | 1 071 23.45% | 868 14.12% | 760 27.97% | 594 36.07% | 437 35.77% | 322 42.95% | 225 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
609 -6.73% | 653 -4.41% | 684 -0.45% | 687 15.58% | 594 -0.94% | 600 47.73% | 406 -18.98% | 501 27.77% | 392 644.66% | 53 -74.82% | 209 -22.98% | 271 25.83% | 216 240.32% | 63 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 -17.86% |
| 2020 | 28 |
| 2019 | 28 21.74% |
| 2018 | 23 -8% |
| 2017 | 25 -24.24% |
| 2016 | 33 17.86% |
| 2015 | 28 12% |
| 2014 | 25 4.17% |
| 2013 | 24 |