| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Регионално Тържище за Животни ООД | 20.12.2011 | Съдружник | - | ||
| МЕСОКОМБИНАТ-СВИЩОВ ООД | 28.12.2009 | Съдружник | 95% | 5M-50M € | 124 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 443 -16.28% | 7 696 -6.85% | 8 262 2.14% | 8 089 44.67% | 5 591 -44.42% | 10 061 -8.44% | 10 988 41.9% | 7 744 -28.03% | 10 759 -59.84% | 26 790 56.02% | 17 170 4.09% | 16 496 -2.26% | 16 877 -1.71% | 17 170 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
76 18.4% | 64 -3.85% | 66 60.49% | 41 9.46% | 38 -13.95% | 44 6.17% | 41 -1.22% | 42 -19.61% | 52 -67.52% | 161 -2.79% | 165 21.43% | 136 -33% | 203 0.76% | 201 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 324 | 7 588 | 8 142 | 7 974 | 5 473 | 9 919 | 10 831 | 7 575 | 10 555 | 26 385 | 16 814 | 16 195 | 16 531 | 17 106 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
55 8% | 51 -2.91% | 53 10.75% | 48 -2.11% | 49 -5% | 51 -0.99% | 52 8.6% | 48 -44.31% | 85 -6.18% | 91 28.99% | 71 -0.72% | 71 18.8% | 60 15.84% | 52 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.17% 41.43% | 0.83% 3.23% | 0.8% 57.14% | 0.51% -24.34% | 0.68% 54.82% | 0.44% 15.96% | 0.38% -30.39% | 0.54% 11.7% | 0.48% -19.12% | 0.6% -37.69% | 0.96% 16.66% | 0.82% -31.45% | 1.2% 2.51% | 1.17% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 506 -15.89% | 7 734 6.63% | 7 254 -15.69% | 8 604 18.16% | 7 281 -4.4% | 7 616 13.05% | 6 737 10.31% | 6 107 -2.99% | 6 295 -0.96% | 6 356 -6.68% | 6 811 29.17% | 5 273 5.22% | 5 011 -1.48% | 5 086 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
525 -0.1% | 526 -0.48% | 528 -0.67% | 532 8.33% | 491 -0.41% | 493 3.66% | 476 -0.53% | 478 -0.95% | 483 -1.15% | 488 -3.34% | 505 -1.1% | 511 366.82% | 109 -7.36% | 118 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 487 -34.27% | 3 785 -7.83% | 4 106 -18.01% | 5 008 15.79% | 4 325 -12.78% | 4 959 29.29% | 3 835 -0.92% | 3 871 -13.87% | 4 494 -15.78% | 5 336 -6.44% | 5 703 60.71% | 3 549 41.31% | 2 511 9.06% | 2 303 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 796 -25.46% | 5 092 9.07% | 4 669 -23.19% | 6 079 35.7% | 4 479 -7.62% | 4 849 20.95% | 4 009 17.35% | 3 416 -6.2% | 3 642 -2.89% | 3 751 -13.79% | 4 351 46.91% | 2 961 6.53% | 2 780 -7.66% | 3 010 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 604 0% | 1 604 0% | 1 604 0% | 1 604 -12.27% | 1 829 23.01% | 1 487 6.21% | 1 400 0% | 1 400 0% | 1 400 0% | 1 400 1.37% | 1 381 -1.35% | 1 400 0% | 1 400 16.66% | 1 200 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 3 356 3.61% | 3 239 32.28% | 2 449 -7.9% | 2 659 26% | 2 110 -1.48% | 2 142 -4.47% | 2 242 31.37% | 1 707 41.02% | 1 210 139.33% | 506 19.16% | 424 -63.4% | 1 160 -44.67% | 2 096 12.27% | 1 867 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 710 2.57% | 2 642 2.22% | 2 585 2.37% | 2 525 -9.89% | 2 802 1.26% | 2 767 1.44% | 2 728 1.39% | 2 690 1.43% | 2 653 1.83% | 2 605 5.88% | 2 460 6.44% | 2 312 3.6% | 2 231 7.49% | 2 076 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
134 -25.92% | 182 8.9% | 167 -58.37% | 400 13.81% | 352 1428.89% | 23 -87.5% | 184 260% | 51 -52.61% | 108 322% | 26 -85.63% | 178 231.43% | 54 -81.77% | 295 -63.12% | 799 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2020 | 11 |
| 2019 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2018 | 12 |
| 2017 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2016 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2015 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2014 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2013 | 17 |