| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Месокомбинат-Св ЕООД | 28.01.2020 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | ||
| Месокомбинат-Вн ЕООД | 28.01.2020 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 13 434 6.66% | 12 595 25.75% | 10 016 20.56% | 8 308 10.58% | 7 513 -3.44% | 7 781 -6.52% | 8 324 20.41% | 6 913 7.84% | 6 411 -15.4% | 7 578 10.44% | 6 862 32.77% | 5 168 2.16% | 5 059 48.69% | 3 402 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
40 -50.31% | 81 33.61% | 61 101.69% | 30 195% | 10 104.11% | -249 -499.18% | 62 12.96% | 55 -1.82% | 56 -12.7% | 64 -24.1% | 85 191.23% | 29 -57.14% | 68 23.15% | 55 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
13 308 | 12 421 | 9 833 | 8 105 | 7 382 | 7 911 | 8 109 | 6 694 | 6 179 | 7 346 | 6 569 | 4 968 | 4 826 | 3 347 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
594 2.38% | 580 10.63% | 524 9.98% | 477 4.72% | 455 10.29% | 413 21.35% | 340 9.92% | 309 18.4% | 261 -19.78% | 326 -10.78% | 365 0% | 365 21.02% | 302 28.82% | 234 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.3% -53.42% | 0.65% 6.26% | 0.61% 67.3% | 0.36% 166.77% | 0.14% 104.25% | -3.2% -527.04% | 0.75% -6.18% | 0.8% -8.96% | 0.88% 3.2% | 0.85% -31.27% | 1.24% 119.35% | 0.56% -58.05% | 1.34% -17.18% | 1.62% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 093 8.51% | 7 458 16.49% | 6 402 12.96% | 5 668 -14.55% | 6 632 28.69% | 5 154 -11.8% | 5 844 17.97% | 4 953 7.14% | 4 623 31.04% | 3 528 39.06% | 2 537 -10.27% | 2 827 -11.36% | 3 190 20.17% | 2 655 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
745 -1.02% | 753 -6.3% | 803 -8.18% | 875 -6.45% | 935 -5.48% | 989 -2.03% | 1 010 -6.93% | 1 085 -6.73% | 1 163 -7.93% | 1 263 -7.07% | 1 360 -9.25% | 1 498 -3.9% | 1 559 -12.51% | 1 782 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 641 16.85% | 3 116 3.03% | 3 025 2.37% | 2 955 19.23% | 2 478 8.46% | 2 285 -14.6% | 2 676 -0.65% | 2 693 28.56% | 2 095 109.57% | 1 000 12.16% | 891 -13.58% | 1 031 -12.15% | 1 174 263.87% | 323 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
7 413 8.84% | 6 811 16.86% | 5 828 13.21% | 5 148 -16.13% | 6 139 31.47% | 4 669 -8.97% | 5 129 19.33% | 4 298 6.99% | 4 018 35.27% | 2 970 45.33% | 2 044 -14.99% | 2 404 -10.08% | 2 674 18.3% | 2 260 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 797 9.88% | 2 545 10.21% | 2 310 -7% | 2 483 5.96% | 2 344 -6.14% | 2 497 31.72% | 1 896 -0.22% | 1 900 8.28% | 1 755 0.56% | 1 745 12.71% | 1 548 -24.66% | 2 055 -1.93% | 2 095 35.38% | 1 548 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 2 605 29.88% | 2 006 28.12% | 1 566 5.84% | 1 479 -1.33% | 1 499 138.37% | 629 -29.02% | 886 25.67% | 705 -38.57% | 1 148 -5.79% | 1 218 626.52% | 168 168.85% | 62 -83.49% | 378 -23.58% | 494 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
680 5.06% | 647 12.73% | 574 10.53% | 519 5.18% | 494 1.9% | 485 -31.7% | 710 8.69% | 653 8.22% | 603 9.16% | 553 14.88% | 481 18.81% | 405 -11.11% | 456 15.41% | 395 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 101 -30.45% | 1 583 57.05% | 1 008 180.91% | 359 -79.13% | 1 720 37.53% | 1 251 -1.69% | 1 272 170.43% | 470 116.47% | 217 372.22% | 46 -46.11% | 85 -63.38% | 233 237.78% | 69 23.85% | 56 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 124 -0.8% |
| 2020 | 125 -2.34% |
| 2019 | 128 3.23% |
| 2018 | 124 -1.59% |
| 2017 | 126 -4.55% |
| 2016 | 132 -5.04% |
| 2015 | 139 12.1% |
| 2014 | 124 8.77% |
| 2013 | 114 |