| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 640 16.26% | 550 -18.3% | 673 6.55% | 632 -15.86% | 751 36.78% | 549 -25.52% | 737 21.07% | 609 -27.16% | 836 4.27% | 802 9.04% | 735 33.4% | 551 | 433 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
187 197.56% | 63 -47.44% | 120 -32.17% | 176 37.45% | 128 -4.2% | 134 -4.73% | 141 180.61% | 50 -75.19% | 202 -19.22% | 250 101.23% | 124 32.79% | 94 | 54 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
451 | 486 | 553 | 435 | 623 | 414 | 589 | 556 | 609 | 548 | 452 | 432 | 370 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 -19.67% | 31 10.91% | 28 7.84% | 26 -5.56% | 28 14.89% | 24 -39.74% | 40 11.43% | 36 9.38% | 33 8.47% | 30 18% | 26 4.17% | 25 | 16 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 29.26% 155.94% | 11.43% -35.66% | 17.77% -36.35% | 27.91% 63.36% | 17.09% -29.96% | 24.39% 27.92% | 19.07% 131.77% | 8.23% -65.94% | 24.16% -22.53% | 31.19% 84.55% | 16.9% -0.46% | 16.98% | 12.53% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 808 29.61% | 623 -14.64% | 730 -1.99% | 745 18.55% | 628 4.68% | 600 7.51% | 558 -4.21% | 583 -13.96% | 677 11.34% | 608 -3.02% | 627 0.66% | 623 | 259 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
142 -4.48% | 148 8.21% | 137 1.9% | 134 -43.32% | 237 109.95% | 113 9.41% | 103 201.49% | 34 -11.84% | 39 -27.62% | 54 -58.82% | 130 -43.21% | 230 | 10 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
309 135.41% | 131 -22.12% | 169 -19.9% | 211 49.82% | 141 -57.17% | 328 10.31% | 298 -13.91% | 346 -20% | 432 33.07% | 325 5.66% | 307 0.17% | 307 | 195 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
59 9.43% | 54 -1.85% | 55 -12.9% | 63 16.98% | 54 6% | 51 -53.27% | 109 1.42% | 108 20.57% | 89 24.11% | 72 -59.37% | 177 -36.45% | 279 | 207 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 0% | 2 -66.67% | 6 -36.84% | 10 -95.85% | 234 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 230 26.48% | 182 -25.11% | 242 -3.27% | 251 20.1% | 209 45.2% | 144 2710% | 5 -97.19% | 182 32.84% | 137 11.67% | 123 0.84% | 122 395.83% | 25 | 52 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
749 31.54% | 569 -15.68% | 675 -0.98% | 682 19.77% | 569 3.63% | 549 21.36% | 452 -4.74% | 475 -19.22% | 588 9.63% | 536 19.2% | 450 30.76% | 344 | 52 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
127 -21.2% | 162 -10.99% | 182 21.58% | 149 3.55% | 144 840% | 15 -89.93% | 152 1092% | 13 -81.48% | 69 -35.1% | 106 74.79% | 61 -21.71% | 78 | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 100% |
| 2020 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 |
| 2018 | 6 -40% |
| 2017 | 10 11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 -25% |
| 2015 | 12 9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 |
| 2013 | 11 |