| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 638 23.81% | 515 -11.73% | 584 15.82% | 504 23.1% | 410 -1.11% | 414 | 517 -11% | 581 44.35% | 402 12.91% | 356 21.22% | 294 -17.97% | 358 44.54% | 248 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
20 150% | 8 -75.76% | 34 -39.45% | 56 554.17% | -12 87.03% | -95 | 48 -66.9% | 145 25.11% | 116 740.74% | 14 80% | 8 -85% | 51 5.26% | 49 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
614 | 503 | 542 | 445 | 420 | 506 | 464 | 431 | 278 | 337 | 281 | 294 | 199 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
87 17.93% | 74 4.32% | 71 20.87% | 59 7.48% | 55 32.1% | 41 | 37 12.5% | 33 39.13% | 24 6.98% | 22 22.86% | 18 16.67% | 15 -16.67% | 18 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.21% 101.92% | 1.59% -72.53% | 5.78% -47.72% | 11.05% 468.95% | -3% 86.88% | -22.84% | 9.3% -62.81% | 25% -13.33% | 28.84% 644.6% | 3.87% 48.49% | 2.61% -81.71% | 14.27% -27.17% | 19.59% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 598 33.3% | 448 -17.81% | 546 21.53% | 449 26.15% | 356 -1% | 359 | 572 8.65% | 526 30.92% | 402 18.2% | 340 41.49% | 240 -22.95% | 312 60.1% | 195 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
341 48.55% | 230 16.32% | 197 -3.5% | 205 2.3% | 200 19.94% | 167 | 345 146.89% | 140 31.88% | 106 21.05% | 87 -12.31% | 100 11.43% | 89 150% | 36 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
143 -13.08% | 164 13.83% | 144 -8.74% | 158 63.49% | 97 -13.3% | 111 | 274 -4.63% | 287 9.34% | 263 35.98% | 193 71.04% | 113 2.31% | 110 17.39% | 94 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
136 2116.67% | 6 -94.5% | 111 129.47% | 49 331.82% | 11 340% | 3 | 100 0.51% | 100 -12.56% | 114 -30.31% | 164 107.79% | 79 -49.67% | 156 86.59% | 84 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
102 | 105 212.12% | 34 | 49 35.71% | 36 | 76 62.64% | 47 -54.27% | 102 192.65% | 35 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 111 2070% | 5 -95.83% | 123 51.9% | 81 105.19% | 39 -37.9% | 63 | 100 13.29% | 88 1630% | 5 150% | 2 -83.33% | 12 -50% | 25 -39.24% | 40 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
462 4.39% | 442 1.88% | 434 8.43% | 400 16.17% | 345 -3.44% | 357 | 471 11.22% | 424 47.51% | 287 62.9% | 176 9.18% | 162 3.95% | 155 13.86% | 137 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -93.81% | 50 -38.99% | 81 1345.45% | 6 -71.79% | 20 11.43% | 18 | 49 357.14% | 11 -61.82% | 28 -50.89% | 57 273.33% | 15 -82.46% | 87 510.71% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 -53.85% |
| 2020 | 13 8.33% |
| 2019 | 12 |
| 2018 | 12 |
| 2017 | 12 33.33% |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 |
| 2014 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2013 | 11 |