| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 033 21.29% | 1 677 9.7% | 1 528 -0.73% | 1 539 9.05% | 1 412 -2.3% | 1 445 8.23% | 1 335 2.51% | 1 302 3.75% | 1 255 15.26% | 1 089 -13.13% | 1 254 10.15% | 1 138 -4.55% | 1 192 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
67 424% | 13 133.33% | -38 -180.65% | 48 193.94% | -51 -185.34% | 59 652.38% | -11 99.96% | -29 589 66.33% | -87 891 -177115.46% | -50 -164.24% | 77 277.5% | 20 1900% | 1 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 956 | 1 661 | 1 567 | 1 492 | 1 462 | 1 386 | 1 346 | 1 332 | 1 338 | 1 135 | 1 176 | 1 118 | 1 191 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 575 21.97% | 1 292 7.86% | 1 197 7.38% | 1 115 5.31% | 1 059 9.23% | 969 8.72% | 892 5.51% | 845 4.16% | 811 21.7% | 667 0.08% | 666 8.4% | 615 28.97% | 477 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.29% 332.03% | 0.76% 130.39% | -2.51% -181.24% | 3.09% 186.14% | -3.59% -187.35% | 4.1% 610.36% | -0.8% 99.96% | -2272.12% 67.55% | -7002% -153655.17% | -4.55% -173.95% | 6.16% 242.71% | 1.8% 1995.24% | 0.09% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 663 25.92% | 527 10.87% | 475 -4.13% | 495 8.88% | 455 -5.22% | 480 -8.57% | 525 7.99% | 486 -13.55% | 562 -12.63% | 644 -48.76% | 1 256 112.73% | 591 13.46% | 520 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
347 25.79% | 276 4.86% | 263 -4.64% | 276 -5.27% | 291 -1.39% | 295 -6.03% | 314 -12.03% | 357 -17.49% | 433 -11.23% | 487 -48.93% | 954 120.31% | 433 8.17% | 400 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
17 6.45% | 16 3.33% | 15 15.38% | 13 23.81% | 11 0% | 11 -43.24% | 19 -31.48% | 28 25.58% | 22 19.44% | 18 -25% | 25 -21.31% | 31 29.79% | 24 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
313 30.98% | 239 22.83% | 195 14.41% | 170 -0.6% | 171 2.76% | 167 -38.49% | 271 22.4% | 221 -3.78% | 230 19.68% | 192 -29.32% | 272 27.88% | 213 19.2% | 178 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 131 -27.07% | 179 6.04% | 169 15.73% | 146 11.72% | 131 -9.22% | 144 -11.04% | 162 72.28% | 94 -6.6% | 101 -25.66% | 135 -31.17% | 197 234.78% | 59 21.05% | 49 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
345 24.08% | 278 4.82% | 265 -12.63% | 304 18.56% | 256 -18.27% | 313 23.34% | 254 -4.05% | 265 -10.07% | 295 -23.4% | 384 -12.46% | 439 21.33% | 362 5.99% | 342 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
228 309.17% | 56 101.85% | 28 -54.24% | 60 168.18% | 22 -25.42% | 30 0% | 30 293.33% | 8 7.14% | 7 180% | 3 -81.48% | 14 -79.55% | 67 41.94% | 48 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 168 -1.75% |
| 2019 | 171 4.27% |
| 2018 | 164 -4.65% |
| 2017 | 172 -2.27% |
| 2016 | 176 -0.56% |
| 2015 | 177 -1.12% |
| 2014 | 179 1.13% |
| 2013 | 177 |