| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 96 702 1.98% | 94 820 12.36% | 84 390 14.12% | 73 948 10.41% | 66 978 19.8% | 55 907 17.47% | 47 592 -5.06% | 50 128 -0.61% | 50 437 -5.59% | 53 424 -6.51% | 57 146 -1.91% | 58 261 -9.64% | 64 477 34.11% | 48 077 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 488 26.11% | 14 660 11.56% | 13 142 37.81% | 9 536 35.57% | 7 034 231.57% | 2 121 161.5% | -3 449 -178.19% | -1 240 44.8% | -2 246 -326.92% | -526 -111.02% | 4 774 1723.63% | 262 -88.55% | 2 286 86.99% | 1 222 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
78 255 | 80 359 | 72 019 | 64 337 | 24 809 | 31 663 | 20 957 | 23 604 | 22 014 | 24 866 | 21 068 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
11 348 2.11% | 11 114 18.14% | 9 407 10.9% | 8 483 10.1% | 7 705 14.51% | 6 729 | 4 743 -26.35% | 6 440 6.36% | 6 055 | 5 550 18.39% | 4 688 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 19.12% 23.66% | 15.46% -0.72% | 15.57% 20.76% | 12.9% 22.8% | 10.5% 176.77% | 3.79% 152.36% | -7.25% -193.01% | -2.47% 44.46% | -4.45% -352.21% | -0.98% -111.79% | 8.35% 1759.22% | 0.45% -87.33% | 3.55% 39.43% | 2.54% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 68 958 2.55% | 67 241 10.29% | 60 965 5.38% | 57 855 3.9% | 55 682 -0.14% | 55 759 -7.24% | 60 113 -4.76% | 63 116 -4.48% | 66 079 -6.34% | 70 551 1.44% | 69 548 -3.81% | 72 306 -11.1% | 81 335 24.06% | 65 561 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
48 784 -2.2% | 49 883 8.8% | 45 847 1.5% | 45 168 -3.24% | 46 679 -1.83% | 47 550 -7.67% | 51 498 -2.06% | 52 579 -7.91% | 57 092 -5.08% | 60 149 -2.98% | 61 995 -3.35% | 64 143 -6.1% | 68 307 22.83% | 55 613 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
6 297 10.67% | 5 690 -2.62% | 5 843 16.84% | 5 000 21.2% | 4 126 11.27% | 3 708 20.51% | 3 077 0.1% | 3 074 -22.2% | 3 951 -8.38% | 4 313 40.98% | 3 059 -41.26% | 5 208 -23.2% | 6 781 7.19% | 6 326 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
24 613 -5.05% | 25 920 22.13% | 21 224 14.08% | 18 605 -25.49% | 24 970 -20.47% | 31 395 -16.45% | 37 576 0.33% | 37 453 -4.07% | 39 043 -5.36% | 41 256 5.39% | 39 145 -15.07% | 46 089 -16.78% | 55 382 32.75% | 41 717 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 373 -48.98% | 18 372 -29.86% | 26 191 | 29 697 9.18% | 27 200 14.88% | 23 676 -33.62% | 35 665 -15.42% | 42 165 38.12% | 30 527 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 428 -82.36% | 8 096 257.43% | 2 265 -42.89% | 3 966 8.7% | 3 649 22.46% | 2 979 -3.61% | 3 091 -46.43% | 5 769 58.35% | 3 643 -25.39% | 4 883 30.37% | 3 746 63.02% | 2 298 -30.29% | 3 296 44.71% | 2 278 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
44 346 7.32% | 41 321 3.97% | 39 742 1.25% | 39 250 27.8% | 30 712 26.06% | 24 364 8.11% | 22 537 -12.18% | 25 663 -5.08% | 27 036 -7.71% | 29 295 -3.65% | 30 404 15.97% | 26 216 1.01% | 25 953 8.87% | 23 838 | |||
|
Парични средства |
2 735 -23.45% | 3 573 -3% | 3 683 -0.99% | 3 720 202.91% | 1 228 14.93% | 1 069 -46.41% | 1 994 60.1% | 1 246 32.75% | 938 24.75% | 752 0.48% | 749 138.05% | 314 -89.26% | 2 928 118.34% | 1 341 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 530 0.19% |
| 2020 | 529 |
| 2019 | 529 6.22% |
| 2018 | 498 1.01% |
| 2017 | 493 0.2% |
| 2016 | 492 -1.6% |
| 2015 | 500 0.6% |
| 2014 | 497 |
| 2013 | 497 |