| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ТИЧА БЕТОН ООД | 21.12.2023 | Съдружник | - | 500k-5M € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 063 154.78% | 417 -72.23% | 1 502 36.27% | 1 102 -7.27% | 1 189 -19.41% | 1 475 -15.17% | 1 739 8.31% | 1 605 50.53% | 1 067 -12.21% | 1 215 14.12% | 1 065 -31.15% | 1 546 -40.6% | 2 603 24.81% | 2 086 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
40 -65.2% | 116 2.25% | 114 29.82% | 87 1.18% | 86 -50.73% | 175 3.94% | 169 -0.6% | 170 86.52% | 91 53.45% | 59 -17.73% | 72 -35.91% | 112 -53.29% | 241 -0.21% | 241 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 016 | 287 | 1 388 | 1 014 | 1 101 | 1 299 | 1 548 | 1 436 | 975 | 1 154 | 991 | 1 429 | 2 352 | 1 844 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
208 -6.67% | 222 1.87% | 218 18.61% | 184 -3.49% | 191 -6.98% | 205 -10.69% | 230 24.72% | 184 1.12% | 182 10.9% | 164 21.13% | 135 -24.29% | 179 -30.83% | 259 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.8% -86.34% | 27.82% 268.16% | 7.56% -4.73% | 7.93% 9.11% | 7.27% -38.86% | 11.89% 22.53% | 9.7% -8.23% | 10.57% 23.91% | 8.53% 74.78% | 4.88% -27.91% | 6.77% -6.91% | 7.28% -21.36% | 9.25% -20.05% | 11.57% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 732 8.32% | 676 -17.84% | 823 20.34% | 684 -5.85% | 726 -15.27% | 857 5.41% | 813 -13.4% | 939 18.83% | 790 6.63% | 741 9.11% | 679 -3.07% | 700 -19.98% | 875 -4.52% | 917 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
323 10.49% | 292 -13.46% | 338 199.1% | 113 6.25% | 106 -39.53% | 176 -10.42% | 196 6.67% | 184 -22.75% | 238 -5.09% | 251 -4.66% | 263 -15.57% | 312 -31.31% | 454 -20.43% | 571 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
215 110% | 102 11.11% | 92 -56.94% | 214 -9.91% | 237 -0.22% | 238 9.15% | 218 -37.54% | 349 121.43% | 157 -7.23% | 170 970.97% | 16 63.16% | 10 -84.92% | 64 -61.82% | 169 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
109 72.58% | 63 -45.37% | 116 -1.3% | 118 -11.88% | 133 -21.15% | 169 1339.13% | 12 -95.94% | 289 16.46% | 248 -58.1% | 593 -15.33% | 700 17025% | 4 -98.15% | 221 -45.93% | 409 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
40 -86.16% | 292 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 174 31.78% | 132 24.04% | 106 -5.02% | 112 -46.06% | 208 36.24% | 152 -21.78% | 195 -24.85% | 259 -11.67% | 293 2.68% | 286 3.9% | 275 61.56% | 170 25.66% | 135 36.6% | 99 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
528 8.4% | 487 -12.82% | 558 -0.91% | 563 -4.51% | 590 -13.75% | 684 -0.96% | 691 7.14% | 645 10.23% | 585 132.99% | 251 -61.37% | 650 -0.78% | 655 0.79% | 650 28.13% | 507 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
19 -87.29% | 149 -47.85% | 285 20.78% | 236 42.15% | 166 -42.68% | 290 42.11% | 204 71.98% | 119 17.77% | 101 -28.1% | 140 12.3% | 125 -40.05% | 208 -5.79% | 221 182.35% | 78 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 -13.64% |
| 2019 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2018 | 24 -11.11% |
| 2017 | 27 |
| 2016 | 27 -3.57% |
| 2015 | 28 -6.67% |
| 2014 | 30 -6.25% |
| 2013 | 32 |