| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ТИЧА - ШУМЕН ООД | 14.02.2020 | Съдружник | 94% | 500k-5M € | 19 |
| ТИЧАИНВЕСТ ООД | 09.05.2016 | Съдружник | - | 0-50 хил. € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 564 -5.88% | 600 -58.45% | 1 443 44.4% | 1 000 -14.85% | 1 174 90.7% | 616 17.92% | 522 125.39% | 232 23.77% | 187 293.55% | 48 78.85% | 27 -7.14% | 29 229.41% | 9 -74.63% | 34 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
49 -57.59% | 115 1.36% | 113 66.17% | 68 -56.82% | 157 146.4% | 64 -8.09% | 70 580% | 10 42.86% | 7 100% | 4 250% | 1 -50% | 2 133.33% | -6 -1300% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
505 | 472 | 1 301 | 917 | 1 003 | 546 | 449 | 220 | 179 | 44 | 26 | 27 | 15 | 34 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
373 -0.41% | 374 14.37% | 327 2.89% | 318 78.74% | 178 46.84% | 121 69.29% | 72 53.85% | 47 15.19% | 40 243.48% | 12 27.78% | 9 38.46% | 7 225% | 2 0% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.61% -54.94% | 19.1% 143.93% | 7.83% 15.07% | 6.8% -49.29% | 13.41% 29.21% | 10.38% -22.06% | 13.32% 201.7% | 4.42% 15.42% | 3.83% -49.18% | 7.53% 95.7% | 3.85% -46.15% | 7.14% 110.12% | -70.59% -4829.41% | 1.49% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 922 106.48% | 931 19.65% | 778 26.31% | 616 15.98% | 531 20.25% | 442 81.51% | 243 101.69% | 121 153.76% | 48 82.35% | 26 -13.56% | 30 -15.71% | 36 20.69% | 30 -7.94% | 32 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 489 330.28% | 346 14.75% | 302 -3.91% | 314 29.81% | 242 17.37% | 206 607.02% | 29 35.71% | 21 75% | 12 41.18% | 9 -22.73% | 11 0% | 11 -24.14% | 15 -17.14% | 18 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
425 67.54% | 254 0% | 254 136.19% | 107 1066.67% | 9 -78.82% | 43 174.19% | 16 -58.67% | 38 240.91% | 11 100% | 6 -8.33% | 6 9.09% | 6 22.22% | 5 200% | 2 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 526 163.23% | 580 19.62% | 485 23.76% | 392 37.77% | 284 -3.47% | 295 165.44% | 111 28.4% | 86 284.09% | 22 193.33% | 8 -48.28% | 15 -30.95% | 21 20% | 18 25% | 14 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
287 23.52% | 233 23.98% | 188 8.9% | 172 953.13% | 16 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 167 -71.05% | 576 221.71% | 179 13.27% | 158 -9.12% | 174 26.39% | 138 42.33% | 97 350% | 21 250% | 6 20% | 5 -47.37% | 10 -32.14% | 14 86.67% | 8 0% | 8 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
389 14.29% | 340 21.79% | 279 28.47% | 217 4.94% | 207 77.63% | 117 20.63% | 97 182.09% | 34 36.73% | 25 36.11% | 18 20% | 15 7.14% | 14 21.74% | 12 -34.29% | 18 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
9 -98.4% | 576 1531.88% | 35 32.69% | 27 -73.2% | 99 125.58% | 44 -54.74% | 97 156.76% | 38 111.43% | 18 169.23% | 7 116.67% | 3 -33.33% | 5 80% | 3 -50% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 60 3.45% |
| 2019 | 58 20.83% |
| 2018 | 48 -12.73% |
| 2017 | 55 22.22% |
| 2016 | 45 21.62% |
| 2015 | 37 48% |
| 2014 | 25 47.06% |
| 2013 | 17 |