| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 212 33.11% | 1 662 -3.59% | 1 724 9.09% | 1 580 -4.75% | 1 659 1.98% | 1 626 -41.24% | 2 768 74.31% | 1 588 -41.92% | 2 734 56.01% | 1 753 8.34% | 1 618 35.21% | 1 196 -21.97% | 1 533 -42.49% | 2 666 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
538 2138.3% | 24 347.37% | -10 -110.8% | 90 877.78% | 9 -79.31% | 44 -95.95% | 1 098 498.05% | 184 -83.55% | 1 116 156.52% | 435 50.89% | 288 1662.5% | 16 -84.47% | 105 -86.74% | 795 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 642 | 1 618 | 1 717 | 1 470 | 1 628 | 1 550 | 1 644 | 1 352 | 1 411 | 1 275 | 1 312 | 1 139 | 1 384 | 1 522 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
363 -7.56% | 392 -2.04% | 400 12.18% | 357 13.87% | 313 3.55% | 303 8.23% | 280 14.2% | 245 -0.21% | 245 0.63% | 244 -5.17% | 257 -4.37% | 269 -9.15% | 296 17.92% | 251 | |||
| Нетен марж | 24.32% 1581.57% | 1.45% 356.58% | -0.56% -109.9% | 5.7% 926.51% | 0.55% -79.71% | 2.73% -93.1% | 39.66% 243.1% | 11.56% -71.68% | 40.82% 64.43% | 24.82% 39.27% | 17.83% 1203.49% | 1.37% -80.09% | 6.87% -76.95% | 29.8% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 367 22.6% | 2 747 -5.49% | 2 906 15.58% | 2 515 -13.38% | 2 903 1.34% | 2 865 -3.31% | 2 963 36.48% | 2 171 -16.37% | 2 596 9.04% | 2 381 30.42% | 1 825 3.54% | 1 763 -6.74% | 1 890 12.44% | 1 681 | |||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
917 13.11% | 811 -11.74% | 919 86.02% | 494 -24.82% | 657 -5.72% | 697 -17.94% | 849 -19.95% | 1 061 -12.37% | 1 211 5.9% | 1 143 94.94% | 586 -23.84% | 770 0% | 770 81.88% | 423 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
424 56.6% | 271 -15.06% | 319 6.12% | 301 13.95% | 264 3.82% | 254 19.76% | 212 -22.57% | 274 -5.63% | 290 19.33% | 243 13.6% | 214 -24.37% | 283 6.13% | 267 -10% | 297 | |||
|
Общо задължения |
545 -17.63% | 661 -7.18% | 712 61.41% | 441 -31.89% | 648 28.24% | 505 14.88% | 440 -20% | 550 10.71% | 496 5.89% | 469 118.85% | 214 -30.86% | 310 -23% | 402 34.76% | 299 | |||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
271 32.42% | 205 -47.65% | 392 147.1% | 159 -61.3% | 410 9.58% | 374 137.34% | 157 -59.84% | 392 52.49% | 257 -23.9% | 338 94.41% | 174 0% | 174 -36.8% | 275 432.67% | 52 | |||
| Вземания общо | 1 734 11.44% | 1 556 0.69% | 1 545 -4.97% | 1 626 -15.47% | 1 923 1.98% | 1 886 0.49% | 1 877 128.87% | 820 -12.73% | 940 11.73% | 841 -1.32% | 852 6.86% | 798 -1.76% | 812 -7.78% | 880 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 630 25.71% | 2 092 1.36% | 2 064 -0.47% | 2 073 -8.05% | 2 255 -4.44% | 2 360 0.26% | 2 353 45.16% | 1 621 -22.77% | 2 099 9.82% | 1 912 18.66% | 1 611 10.87% | 1 453 -2.34% | 1 488 7.62% | 1 383 | |||
|
Парични средства |
281 170.94% | 104 0% | 104 35.33% | 77 102.7% | 38 131.25% | 16 33.33% | 12 14.29% | 11 -92.78% | 149 3.93% | 143 -16.17% | 171 339.47% | 39 24.59% | 31 -96.9% | 1 006 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 -6.67% |
| 2020 | 30 11.11% |
| 2019 | 27 -22.86% |
| 2018 | 35 2.94% |
| 2017 | 34 17.24% |
| 2016 | 29 -6.45% |
| 2015 | 31 |
| 2014 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2013 | 32 |