| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 039 -55.58% | 6 841 -6.28% | 7 300 6.02% | 6 885 16.79% | 5 895 -23.18% | 7 674 -28.35% | 10 711 65.17% | 6 485 1.01% | 6 420 57.96% | 4 064 9.91% | 3 698 36.79% | 2 703 26.3% | 2 140 83.44% | 1 167 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-528 -40.98% | -374 -4475% | -8 -109.36% | 87 109.42% | -928 42.71% | -1 620 -98.37% | -817 -388.27% | 283 -62.77% | 761 40.78% | 540 -19.19% | 669 66.2% | 402 78.46% | 225 97.76% | 114 | |
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 809 | 6 856 | 7 212 | 6 943 | 6 789 | 9 150 | 11 464 | 6 151 | 5 626 | 3 415 | 2 955 | 2 194 | 1 859 | 1 053 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
500 -39.03% | 820 8.01% | 759 1.64% | 747 -2.99% | 770 -14.53% | 901 -9.03% | 990 75.45% | 564 28.67% | 439 94.12% | 226 | 141 43.98% | 98 114.61% | 46 | ||
| Нетен марж | -17.36% -217.36% | -5.47% -4781.71% | -0.11% -108.83% | 1.27% 108.07% | -15.74% 25.42% | -21.11% -176.88% | -7.62% -274.52% | 4.37% -63.14% | 11.85% -10.88% | 13.3% -26.48% | 18.09% 21.5% | 14.89% 41.29% | 10.54% 7.81% | 9.77% | |
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 935 -68.79% | 2 997 -16.56% | 3 591 11.78% | 3 213 24.93% | 2 572 -31.85% | 3 774 -47.05% | 7 127 81.14% | 3 934 20.12% | 3 275 38.06% | 2 372 1.62% | 2 335 49.17% | 1 565 75.42% | 892 27.19% | 701 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
303 -67.13% | 921 5.26% | 875 33.15% | 657 54.26% | 426 -40.16% | 712 -11.73% | 806 34.9% | 598 205.22% | 196 6.98% | 183 | 93 -38.51% | 151 -21.9% | 194 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
515 -31.34% | 751 -5.66% | 796 -3.23% | 822 23.22% | 667 -22.41% | 860 -46.79% | 1 616 65.5% | 977 19.9% | 814 20.68% | 675 68.8% | 400 45.62% | 275 4.07% | 264 30.63% | 202 | |
|
Общо задължения |
1 162 -56.78% | 2 688 -7.17% | 2 895 14.52% | 2 528 -29.19% | 3 570 -9.3% | 3 936 -30.67% | 5 678 234.09% | 1 700 28.39% | 1 324 114.32% | 618 15.93% | 533 23.31% | 432 167.41% | 162 -58.8% | 392 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 961 -14.75% | 1 127 -15.33% | 1 331 -10.09% | 1 480 22.05% | 1 213 -17.95% | 1 478 -23.74% | 1 938 -8.32% | 2 114 18.86% | 1 779 74.3% | 1 021 22.23% | 835 25.42% | 666 59.75% | 417 24.81% | 334 | |
|
Собствен капитал |
-227 -175.21% | 301 -55.41% | 675 -1.2% | 684 162.21% | -1 099 -543.41% | -171 -111.79% | 1 449 -35.16% | 2 235 14.51% | 1 952 11.22% | 1 755 -2.61% | 1 802 59.03% | 1 133 55.07% | 731 44.64% | 505 | |
|
Парични средства |
661 590.91% | 96 -21.76% | 122 -17.59% | 148 -13.17% | 171 -72.28% | 616 -76.92% | 2 670 1863.16% | 136 -71.85% | 483 -1.87% | 492 -37.63% | 789 52.27% | 518 838.89% | 55 -65.5% | 160 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -94.64% |
| 2019 | 56 -9.68% |
| 2018 | 62 -3.13% |
| 2017 | 64 -28.09% |
| 2016 | 89 -16.04% |
| 2015 | 106 -13.82% |
| 2014 | 123 92.19% |
| 2013 | 64 |