| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 328 -10.25% | 10 394 4.25% | 9 970 14.63% | 8 698 3.1% | 8 436 1.92% | 8 277 10.58% | 7 485 5.77% | 7 076 15.21% | 6 142 20.86% | 5 082 -2.46% | 5 211 -1.14% | 5 270 -8.23% | 5 743 15.88% | 4 956 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
374 53.78% | 243 185.03% | 85 0.6% | 85 -2.92% | 87 16.33% | 75 -19.23% | 93 -0.55% | 94 -29.62% | 133 13.04% | 118 -12.21% | 134 7.82% | 124 6.58% | 117 307.14% | 29 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 949 | 10 139 | 9 876 | 8 606 | 8 341 | 8 197 | 7 389 | 6 979 | 6 006 | 4 962 | 5 070 | 5 143 | 5 626 | 4 927 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
333 -9.96% | 370 -1.9% | 377 6.81% | 353 2.99% | 343 12.42% | 305 13.52% | 268 10.53% | 243 13.64% | 214 15.15% | 186 23.89% | 150 1.74% | 147 55.68% | 95 31.21% | 72 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.01% 71.35% | 2.34% 173.42% | 0.86% -12.24% | 0.98% -5.85% | 1.04% 14.13% | 0.91% -26.96% | 1.24% -5.97% | 1.32% -38.91% | 2.16% -6.46% | 2.31% -10% | 2.57% 9.06% | 2.36% 16.13% | 2.03% 251.36% | 0.58% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 610 -8.57% | 1 760 13.82% | 1 547 13.13% | 1 367 7.69% | 1 270 19.66% | 1 061 23.15% | 862 7.94% | 798 17.72% | 678 24.86% | 543 8.48% | 501 13.44% | 441 -30.4% | 634 -6.7% | 680 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
640 5.84% | 604 13.33% | 533 67.68% | 318 -12.52% | 364 5.96% | 343 115.76% | 159 0.65% | 158 -12.22% | 180 -16.59% | 216 -29.67% | 307 -4.61% | 322 -19.77% | 401 -0.38% | 402 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
805 -12.41% | 919 21.34% | 757 -8.97% | 832 9.19% | 762 27.02% | 600 -1.26% | 607 33.78% | 454 4.72% | 434 100.47% | 216 5.49% | 205 137.28% | 86 -56.56% | 199 -16.88% | 239 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
231 -65.68% | 672 -0.15% | 673 21.07% | 556 7.2% | 518 45.06% | 357 100.86% | 178 1.46% | 175 50.44% | 117 49.02% | 78 -18.18% | 96 -39.09% | 157 -48.49% | 305 -32.96% | 455 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
126 -35% | 194 8.88% | 178 -1.69% | 182 23.26% | 147 35.21% | 109 | 24 | 1 0% | 1 -91.3% | 12 -88.89% | 106 -10.78% | 119 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 165 18.82% | 139 -5.9% | 147 -17.71% | 179 37.25% | 130 35.64% | 96 4.44% | 92 -21.05% | 117 196.1% | 39 20.31% | 33 -15.79% | 39 68.89% | 23 -22.41% | 30 -20.55% | 37 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 379 26.68% | 1 089 24.58% | 874 7.69% | 811 8.03% | 751 6.76% | 704 2.92% | 684 9.77% | 623 10.93% | 561 20.79% | 465 14.77% | 405 42.45% | 284 -13.66% | 329 46.36% | 225 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -99.48% | 99 -9.39% | 109 184% | 38 212.5% | 12 -44.19% | 22 616.67% | 3 -95.59% | 70 177.55% | 25 -67.97% | 78 7550% | 1 -90% | 10 1900% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 73 -18.89% |
| 2019 | 90 5.88% |
| 2018 | 85 -6.59% |
| 2017 | 91 4.6% |
| 2016 | 87 |
| 2015 | 87 12.99% |
| 2014 | 77 6.94% |
| 2013 | 72 |