| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 228 -32.68% | 338 -14.04% | 393 10.65% | 355 2.51% | 347 3.2% | 336 1.39% | 331 0% | 331 -10% | 368 39.81% | 263 35.88% | 194 170.71% | 72 -55.97% | 163 160.66% | 62 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-121 -758.33% | 18 157.14% | 7 -66.67% | 21 31.25% | 16 6.67% | 15 -44.44% | 28 -43.75% | 49 -52.24% | 103 76.32% | 58 32.56% | 44 219.44% | -37 -165.45% | 56 144.44% | 23 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
343 | 315 | 381 | 328 | 320 | 311 | 331 | 271 | 260 | 197 | 143 | 102 | 99 | 47 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
20 18.18% | 17 0% | 17 6.45% | 16 -8.82% | 17 -15% | 20 -2.44% | 21 0% | 21 | 12 100% | 6 -7.69% | 7 160% | 3 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | -53.26% -1077.88% | 5.45% 199.16% | 1.82% -69.87% | 6.04% 28.04% | 4.72% 3.36% | 4.57% -45.21% | 8.33% -43.75% | 14.81% -46.93% | 27.92% 26.11% | 22.14% -2.45% | 22.69% 144.12% | -51.43% -248.68% | 34.59% -6.22% | 36.89% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 565 12.4% | 503 4.02% | 484 5.35% | 459 0% | 459 -7.99% | 499 -2.11% | 510 7.09% | 476 112.56% | 224 0% | 224 18.7% | 189 55.04% | 122 -27.88% | 169 226.73% | 52 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
349 64.34% | 212 -32.08% | 312 47.58% | 212 12.81% | 188 -11.99% | 213 -12.58% | 244 -11.01% | 274 30.73% | 210 161.15% | 80 7.53% | 75 -3.31% | 77 439.29% | 14 -15.15% | 17 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
80 -46.58% | 149 69.77% | 88 -38.79% | 144 44.1% | 100 -24.71% | 132 -6.83% | 142 53.59% | 93 82.83% | 51 -7.48% | 55 3.88% | 53 47.14% | 36 -41.18% | 61 417.39% | 12 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
355 106.85% | 172 0.9% | 170 13.65% | 150 11.41% | 134 -28.73% | 189 -11.3% | 213 4.26% | 204 51.14% | 135 38.95% | 97 -17.75% | 118 24.86% | 95 90.72% | 50 -3.96% | 52 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
354 182.45% | 125 -16.1% | 149 39.71% | 107 1.95% | 105 -38.62% | 171 -7.48% | 185 28.01% | 144 18.49% | 122 108.77% | 58 -13.64% | 67 -10.81% | 76 2366.67% | 3 -53.85% | 7 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 77 -19.79% | 96 -25.79% | 129 186.36% | 45 -54.64% | 99 39.57% | 71 215.91% | 22 25.71% | 18 -36.36% | 28 -40.86% | 48 1.09% | 47 666.67% | 6 -7.69% | 7 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
210 -36.57% | 331 5.71% | 313 1.66% | 308 -5.04% | 325 4.61% | 310 4.48% | 297 9.21% | 272 20.91% | 225 77.42% | 127 79.71% | 71 160.38% | 27 -57.6% | 64 50.6% | 42 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
59 29.21% | 46 790% | 5 -91.15% | 58 -19.29% | 72 -4.11% | 75 -25.51% | 100 10.73% | 90 29.2% | 70 69.14% | 41 189.29% | 14 460% | 3 -91.67% | 31 5900% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 150% |
| 2020 | 2 |