| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 819 -60.52% | 2 075 7.33% | 1 933 23.4% | 1 567 -10.01% | 1 741 25.09% | 1 392 -8.13% | 1 515 0.27% | 1 511 -11.66% | 1 710 33.48% | 1 281 -2.26% | 1 311 116.37% | 606 -21.73% | 774 109.7% | 369 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
123 75.18% | 70 -87.84% | 576 35.62% | 425 -32.33% | 628 39.07% | 451 -24.79% | 600 5.48% | 569 -55.59% | 1 281 23.94% | 1 034 -0.49% | 1 039 1282.31% | 75 -59.5% | 186 418.57% | 36 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
819 | 832 | 1 243 | 1 139 | 1 110 | 935 | 913 | 941 | 940 | 759 | 1 289 | 551 | 576 | 333 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
78 -28.17% | 109 -8.58% | 119 | 82 3.9% | 79 12.41% | 70 21.24% | 58 -27.56% | 80 18.18% | 67 71.43% | 39 102.63% | 19 2.7% | 19 54.17% | 12 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.98% 343.75% | 3.38% -88.67% | 29.81% 9.9% | 27.12% -24.8% | 36.06% 11.18% | 32.44% -18.13% | 39.62% 5.2% | 37.66% -49.72% | 74.92% -7.15% | 80.69% 1.81% | 79.25% 538.86% | 12.41% -48.26% | 23.98% 147.3% | 9.7% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 612 13.38% | 1 422 -53.16% | 3 036 17.15% | 2 591 -16.34% | 3 097 16.9% | 2 650 12.7% | 2 351 -5.2% | 2 480 13.64% | 2 182 56.11% | 1 398 -2.08% | 1 428 173.73% | 522 -12.22% | 594 445.54% | 109 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
911 18.73% | 767 -37.79% | 1 233 -8.05% | 1 341 36.42% | 983 11.36% | 882 3.17% | 855 15.94% | 738 -36.52% | 1 162 121.97% | 524 -14.17% | 610 89.67% | 322 -7.64% | 348 536.45% | 55 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
154 -29.51% | 218 -22.36% | 281 -38.34% | 456 167.07% | 171 7.74% | 159 -48.33% | 307 -25% | 409 -5.88% | 435 54.55% | 281 175% | 102 86.92% | 55 2.88% | 53 845.45% | 6 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
105 357.78% | 23 -34.78% | 35 155.56% | 14 22.73% | 11 -78.22% | 52 741.67% | 6 -84% | 38 -41.86% | 66 53.57% | 43 71.43% | 25 -88.44% | 217 -42.47% | 377 441.91% | 70 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
70 -33.17% | 105 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 294 81.96% | 162 49.76% | 108 -54.23% | 236 -77.9% | 1 067 46.08% | 730 140.4% | 304 -53.15% | 648 40.89% | 460 84.43% | 250 39.43% | 179 872.22% | 18 | 4 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 507 7.91% | 1 396 -53.46% | 3 000 16.41% | 2 577 -16.48% | 3 086 18.8% | 2 598 10.79% | 2 345 -3.96% | 2 441 18.13% | 2 067 56.36% | 1 322 58.69% | 833 168.81% | 310 42.59% | 217 451.95% | 39 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
234 22.46% | 191 -85.72% | 1 339 174.53% | 488 -37.4% | 779 379.25% | 163 37.66% | 118 -60.51% | 299 5.98% | 282 71.43% | 165 3925% | 4 -98.95% | 391 170.92% | 144 452.94% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 |
| 2019 | 16 -11.11% |
| 2018 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2017 | 19 5.56% |
| 2016 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2015 | 19 5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 5.88% |
| 2013 | 17 |