| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 482 -26.96% | 660 11.97% | 590 20.86% | 488 -3.34% | 505 14.1% | 442 8.53% | 407 70.3% | 239 91.8% | 125 30.48% | 96 24.67% | 77 26.05% | 61 98.33% | 31 -94.05% | 516 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
19 -67.26% | 58 85.25% | 31 7.02% | 29 -41.84% | 50 44.12% | 35 -11.69% | 39 1825% | 2 119.05% | -11 -625% | 2 0% | 2 200% | -2 -233.33% | 2 0% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
463 | 660 | 590 | 459 | 454 | 407 | 368 | 237 | 134 | 93 | 75 | 63 | 29 | 514 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
118 -21.43% | 150 13.51% | 132 13.6% | 117 9.09% | 107 15.47% | 93 0% | 93 63.06% | 57 50% | 38 80.49% | 21 7.89% | 19 22.58% | 16 55% | 10 -98.01% | 513 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.92% -55.17% | 8.75% 65.44% | 5.29% -11.45% | 5.97% -39.82% | 9.93% 26.3% | 7.86% -18.63% | 9.66% 1030.36% | 0.85% 109.93% | -8.61% -502.36% | 2.14% -19.79% | 2.67% 179.33% | -3.36% -167.23% | 5% 1581.67% | 0.3% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 56 -39.11% | 92 -4.28% | 96 23.84% | 77 -10.65% | 86 -1.74% | 88 43.33% | 61 64.38% | 37 35.19% | 28 116% | 13 31.58% | 10 72.73% | 6 -15.38% | 7 -98.7% | 511 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
27 -10.17% | 30 -7.81% | 33 23.08% | 27 -1.89% | 27 -7.02% | 29 62.86% | 18 0% | 18 12.9% | 16 244.44% | 5 80% | 3 0% | 3 150% | 1 -99.8% | 512 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -73.91% | 12 0% | 12 -25.81% | 16 63.16% | 10 280% | 3 0% | 3 66.67% | 2 50% | 1 -99.8% | 512 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
27 -20% | 33 0% | 33 41.3% | 24 24.32% | 19 -13.95% | 22 -17.31% | 27 -31.58% | 39 24.59% | 31 454.55% | 6 37.5% | 4 0% | 4 300% | 1 100% | 1 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 -37.5% | 4 -38.46% | 7 -18.75% | 8 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 30 -1.67% | 31 -3.23% | 32 1966.67% | 2 -25% | 2 -60% | 5 150% | 2 33.33% | 2 200% | 1 -99.9% | 513 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
29 -50% | 58 -6.56% | 62 16.19% | 54 -20.45% | 67 2.33% | 66 89.71% | 35 2366.67% | -2 57.14% | -4 -150% | 7 27.27% | 6 57.14% | 4 -36.36% | 6 -98.9% | 511 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
26 59.38% | 16 -52.24% | 34 1575% | 2 | 1 -80% | 3 25% | 2 -50% | 4 -99.2% | 514 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 35 12.9% |
| 2020 | 31 -26.19% |
| 2019 | 42 13.51% |
| 2018 | 37 -13.95% |
| 2017 | 43 7.5% |
| 2016 | 40 2.56% |
| 2015 | 39 -2.5% |
| 2014 | 40 8.11% |
| 2013 | 37 |