| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 57 -52.77% | 120 -36.83% | 190 -28.87% | 267 75.5% | 152 52.82% | 100 -26.69% | 136 -46.48% | 254 -24.01% | 334 30.54% | 256 21.01% | 212 8.95% | 194 3.54% | 188 294.62% | 48 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
27 43.24% | 19 -19.57% | 24 21.05% | 19 90% | 10 66.67% | 6 -33.33% | 9 -83.64% | 56 -7.56% | 61 -25.16% | 81 130.43% | 35 -12.66% | 40 146.88% | 16 255.56% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
30 | 120 | 190 | 267 | 152 | 79 | 113 | 182 | 250 | 163 | 164 | 150 | 167 | 42 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
8 -33.33% | 12 14.29% | 11 61.54% | 7 -23.53% | 9 -22.73% | 11 -15.38% | 13 -36.59% | 21 51.85% | 14 8% | 13 4.17% | 12 -7.69% | 13 766.67% | 2 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 47.75% 203.26% | 15.74% 27.33% | 12.37% 70.19% | 7.27% 8.26% | 6.71% 9.06% | 6.15% -9.06% | 6.77% -69.43% | 22.13% 21.64% | 18.2% -42.67% | 31.74% 90.42% | 16.67% -19.83% | 20.79% 138.43% | 8.72% -9.9% | 9.68% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 489 -6.63% | 524 -13.79% | 608 1.28% | 600 -1.92% | 612 -1.97% | 624 30.45% | 479 -7.51% | 517 17.4% | 441 4.61% | 421 38.49% | 304 -3.88% | 316 54.36% | 205 2.82% | 199 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
473 -2.94% | 488 -2.15% | 499 10.42% | 451 -17.24% | 546 8.99% | 501 13.97% | 439 -4.34% | 459 10.05% | 417 6.67% | 391 41.14% | 277 -2.69% | 285 56.02% | 183 2% | 179 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
10 -42.86% | 18 0% | 18 250% | 5 0% | 5 -16.67% | 6 -14.29% | 7 100% | 4 16.67% | 3 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
115 -34.97% | 177 -28.95% | 249 -5.98% | 265 -10.54% | 296 -7.06% | 319 78% | 179 -20.81% | 226 13.04% | 200 -16.99% | 241 22.34% | 197 -18.26% | 241 45.37% | 166 -5.26% | 175 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
232 38.84% | 167 -16.15% | 199 26.21% | 158 -12.22% | 180 10.34% | 163 16.42% | 140 114.06% | 65 814.29% | 7 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 36 | 147 | 10 -42.86% | 18 -33.96% | 27 76.67% | 15 -9.09% | 17 153.85% | 7 -53.57% | 14 86.67% | 8 -16.67% | 9 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
374 7.81% | 347 -3.28% | 359 7.01% | 335 6.15% | 316 3.34% | 306 2.05% | 300 2.81% | 291 21.02% | 241 33.43% | 180 68.1% | 107 41.89% | 76 92.21% | 39 60.42% | 25 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
103 3266.67% | 3 -76% | 13 316.67% | 3 -53.85% | 7 -27.78% | 9 500% | 2 200% | 1 -92.31% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2018 | 3 -50% |
| 2017 | 6 50% |
| 2016 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 6 -25% |
| 2014 | 8 -20% |
| 2013 | 10 |